SAQA All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.
SOUTH AFRICAN QUALIFICATIONS AUTHORITY 
REGISTERED QUALIFICATION THAT HAS PASSED THE END DATE: 

National Certificate: Plant Production 
SAQA QUAL ID QUALIFICATION TITLE
49009  National Certificate: Plant Production 
ORIGINATOR
SGB Primary Agriculture 
PRIMARY OR DELEGATED QUALITY ASSURANCE FUNCTIONARY NQF SUB-FRAMEWORK
AgriSETA - Agriculture SETA  OQSF - Occupational Qualifications Sub-framework 
QUALIFICATION TYPE FIELD SUBFIELD
National Certificate  Field 01 - Agriculture and Nature Conservation  Primary Agriculture 
ABET BAND MINIMUM CREDITS PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL QUAL CLASS
Undefined  142  Level 4  Level TBA: Pre-2009 was L4  Regular-Unit Stds Based 
REGISTRATION STATUS SAQA DECISION NUMBER REGISTRATION START DATE REGISTRATION END DATE
Passed the End Date -
Status was "Reregistered" 
SAQA 06120/18  2018-07-01  2023-06-30 
LAST DATE FOR ENROLMENT LAST DATE FOR ACHIEVEMENT
2024-06-30   2027-06-30  

In all of the tables in this document, both the pre-2009 NQF Level and the NQF Level is shown. In the text (purpose statements, qualification rules, etc), any references to NQF Levels are to the pre-2009 levels unless specifically stated otherwise.  

This qualification is replaced by: 
Qual ID Qualification Title Pre-2009 NQF Level NQF Level Min Credits Replacement Status
101871  Occupational Certificate: Horticultural Farm Foreman  Not Applicable  NQF Level 04  147  Will occur as soon as [NEW] is registered 

PURPOSE AND RATIONALE OF THE QUALIFICATION 
The purpose of this qualification is to allow Supervisors to progress towards a Junior Farm Manager position with specific reference to Plant Production. The contexualised purpose and usage of the qualification is as follows:
  • A learner assessed against this qualification will have the necessary competence to manage Supervisors and working teams, performing the agricultural processes as applicable to Plant production in a range of Plant Production taking responsibility for the quality and quantity of outputs.
  • The Learner will be able to take complete responsibility for her/his own actions and also take responsibility for supervising others at lower levels within an Plant Production context under broad guidance and evaluation.
  • Competency will be gained in any of the specialized sub-fields of Plant Production as specified under Areas Of Specialization (i.e. Vegetables, Fruit Production, Hydroponics, etc.) with a strong focus on management.
  • The learner will be able to take responsible decisions within a wide range based on a sound understanding of the basic principles of agri-business and good agricultural practices, in meeting the set objectives and targets within the broader farm plan which includes the economical application of general resources, agricultural production and technical knowledge and skills, all in an Plant Production context.
  • The Learner will be able to oversee the implementation of a wide range of procedures and will be able to ensure the relevant safety, quality, hygiene and technical standards as applicable within the industry.
  • In addition to the above, the learner will be well positioned to extend learning and practice into other sub-fields such as Plant Production and Mixed Farming, since such efforts will only require additional learning within the elective scope of other qualifications at this level.
  • The learner will be well positioned to progress towards higher levels of Management and Technical production practices as defined by qualifications at the next level.
  • Learners will be enabled to actively participate in the Primary Agricultural Sector through the production of quality agricultural products, enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets.
  • This qualification will allow qualifying learners to become economically active in farming practices that will have a direct impact on Local Economic Development through the production of food, the improvement of household food security and access to mainstream agriculture.
  • Finally, Learners will be able to guide and direct others in terms of the planning, implementation and control of development projects within a Plant Production context.


    Rationale:


    The range of typical learners that will enter this qualification will vary and includes:
  • Farm operators who wish to progress to the level of junior farm manager;
  • Learners in possession of different levels of practical experience in farming operations, which will be assessed and RPL'ed;
  • School leavers (Gr. 12) from agricultural schools; and
  • Learners may come from both genders.

    The learner will engage in farm management and operational activities relevant to Plant Production.

    Requests and expressions of need for this qualification, coming from the broad, but also specific farming communities (Plant Production) forms the basis for the development of this qualification.

    This qualification will form the basis for learners to extend their learning into more specialised areas of plant production and provides the basis of the establishment of sustainable farming operations through the inclusion of a wide spectrum of competencies required by farmers in South Africa. Whilst technical production orientated competencies are ensured, other aspects such as agri-business and good agricultural practices are included in the range of competencies required by farmers in order to enable them to strive towards agricultural management standards and practices at higher levels.

    Competent qualifying learners in this qualification will oversee quality agricultural products in Plant Production whereby enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets. 

  • LEARNING ASSUMED TO BE IN PLACE AND RECOGNITION OF PRIOR LEARNING 
    It is assumed that a learner entering a programme leading to this qualification has achieved numeracy, literacy and communication equivalent to NQF 2 and technical skills pertaining to agricultural activities equivalent to NQF 3.


    Recognition of prior learning:

    This qualification may be achieved in part or in whole through the recognition of prior learning. Credit will be given to learning, which has already been acquired, through the appropriate process of assessment.

    For example:
  • Learners who have acquired skills and competencies in this qualification through for instance experience in the industry will be assessed against the unit standards the qualification comprises of prior to entering learning. Credits will be allocated to those unit standards and exit level outcomes in which the learner is found competent. The outstanding unit standards will then be sequenced according to an appropriate learning programme.
  • Should a new entrant into the industry wish to enter this learning programme, recognition will be given to al appropriate learning acquired through the schooling system.
  • In terms of fundamental unit standards, competencies could be acquired through life experience.

    Any learner wishing to be directly assessed may arrange to do so, without attending further training or education. The assessor and learner will decide together on the most appropriate assessment route to take. 

  • RECOGNISE PREVIOUS LEARNING? 

    QUALIFICATION RULES 
    The qualification is composed of Fundamental, Core and Elective learning components:
  • Fundamental: 68 credits
  • Core: 59 credits
  • Elective: the learner must select a minimum of 15 credits from the Elective component
    Total: 142 credits (minimum) 

  • EXIT LEVEL OUTCOMES 
    Exit Level Outcomes are divided into four categories of competencies, namely:
  • Fundamental Competencies
  • Agri-business
  • Good Agricultural Practices
  • Plant Production

    Fundamental Competencies:

    1. Apply communication skills in an agricultural environment.
    2. Apply mathematical calculations within the agricultural environment.
    3. Implement a data collection plan in the agricultural sector.
    4. Plan and maintain environmentally sound agricultural processes by identifying knowledge processes and patterns of the environment in the region, and understanding the limitations of resources and how their management contributes to sustainable interactive agriculture, using environmental indicators.

    Agri-business:

    5. Manage stores and agro-inputs in stores.
    6. Implement quality control aspects of an agribusiness.
    7. Demonstrate ability to development of an integrated marketing plan.
    8. Demonstrate the ability to develop an integrated whole farm budget.
    9. Apply principles of human resources management in an agricultural environment.
    10. Participate in the analysis, planning and management of an agri-business.
    11. Describe the historical and current structure of the relevant industry within secondary agriculture.
    12. Evaluate and adjust the enterprise and production processes of animal and crop enterprises.

    Agricultural Practices:

    13. Implement a management system related to food safety, production practices, as well as demonstrate environmental and social awareness within the agricultural supply chain.
    14. Apply principles to design, prepare and implement basic operational procedures for the maintenance and storage of equipment, implements and infrastructure.
    15. Implement corrective actions to ensure water quality.
    16. Implement a natural resource management plan of the farm in relation to area wide planning.
    17. Maintain the most appropriate land-use on a farm by continuously assessing the natural resource base.

    Plant Production:

    18. Explain the different physiological processes involved in the growth and development of the plant.
    19. Establish and supervise the implementation of soil preparation procedures
    20. Propagate plants in a variety of situations
    21. Demonstrate an understanding of an integrated pest management system
    22. Develop a harvesting plan for crops.
    23. Implement a plant manipulation management plan using a broad range of techniques. 

  • ASSOCIATED ASSESSMENT CRITERIA 
    Fundamental Competencies:

    1.
  • Simple presentations are made.
  • Situations, reasons, implications, concepts, underlying principles, and check for understanding and adjust message are explained.
  • Conditions, situations and events, using data are reported on.
  • Work instructions are given.
  • Events, situations and conditions are summarised over time.

    2.
  • Data is represented in graph and table form.
  • Trends are plotted.
  • Percentages from collected data (statistical calculations) are determined.
  • Measurements are accurately.
  • Calculations per area performed.
  • Financial implications of personal and business related issues are investigated and monitored. Ratios are etermined according to prescribed parameters e.g. mixtures, crops.

    3.
  • A data collection plan is interpreted.
  • A data collection plan is implemented.
  • Collected data is analysed.
  • Collected data is presented.

    4.
  • Sustainable agricultural processes and/or practices are planned and maintained, taking into account the four components of the environment.
  • Practical and efficient natural resource use is applied.
  • Environmental indicators are identified and used.


    Agri-business:

    5.
  • Agricultural inputs are received and checked.
  • Records are updated and shortcomings identified.
  • Payment is processed.
  • Re-ordering is scheduled.
  • Agricultural inputs are issued.
  • Legislation is enforced.
  • Equipment and facilities are inspected and maintained.

    6.
  • Availability of resources is determined.
  • Sustainable resource utilisation is ensured.
  • The size of the enterprise is determined.
  • Quality control is integrated into the production process.

    7.
  • A marketing plan is structured.
  • A risk plan is structured.
  • Remedial actions is identified.

    8.
  • Whole farm budget is prepared.
  • A sensitivity analysis is demonstrated.
  • An information system is developed.
  • Managerial information is extracted from information system.

    9.
  • HR Policy is developed.
  • Practices, principles, policies and procedures is communicated.
  • Implementation plan is developed.
  • A HR monitoring plan is implemented.

    10.
  • The general management functions as related to agri-business is described.
  • A systems approach to agricultural production is explained.
  • The components of a rolling agri-business plan is explained.
  • An information management system is implemented.
  • A risk plan is described and implemented.

    11.
  • The historical and current framework of the industry is explained.
  • Useful media is identified.
  • Relevant Government Departments is identified.
  • Legislation pertaining to the specific industry is described.
  • Supportive resources is identified.
  • The various relationships within the industry is explained.

    12.
  • The production processes, stock, harvest procedures and post harvest factors are evaluated and adjusted.
  • The production processes, stock, harvest procedures and post harvest factors are integrated within the relevant enterprise.
  • Enterprise processes are evaluated and adjusted so that natural resources required for the relevant enterprises are managed sustainably.


    Agricultural Practices:

    13.
  • Good agricultural practices (GAP) associated with good manufacturing practices (GMP), good health practices (GHP), good social practices (GSP) and good environmental practices (GEP) are maintained.
  • Reported non-conformances in respect of food safety, production, environmental and social practices and implement corrective action in the agricultural environment are remedied.
  • Internal audits according to the specifications of the trade/market in the agricultural environment are conducted.
  • Standard operational procedures with regard to agro-chemicals, food safety, quality production practices, environmental and social awareness within the agricultural supply chain are maintained.

    14.
  • A task related maintenance programme is developed.
  • Basic operational procedures for storage and maintenance is explained and implemented.
  • Problem solving system is implemented.
  • Safety regulations are implemented.
  • The adaptation of equipment, implements and technology is explained.

    15.
  • Corrective actions are taken based on a correct analysis of water quality data.
  • The impact of corrective actions is explained.
  • Corrective measures are implemented correctly.
  • The effects of corrective measures are explained.

    16.
  • Routine natural resource management practices and/or applications on the farm are assessed for efficiency.
  • Preventative and/or rehabilitation measures are selected and applied.
  • Activities related to alien eradication, erosion control, seasonal and climatic conditions, utilisation of natural resources are scheduled.
  • Contributions are made to the strategic plan of the farm.

    17.
  • Collected and recorded information that informs the infrastructure development of an agricultural enterprise is categorized.
  • High and low yield potential areas are identified according to a range of land use options and criteria.
  • Maintenance tasks related to the natural resource base of a farm are organized.
  • Sustainability-based farm layout innovations are monitored and maintained.


    Plant Production:

    18.
  • The processes involved in cell division are described.
  • The process of transpiration and its role in water uptake is described.
  • The process of respiration in relation to gaseous exchange is described.
  • The process of transpiration is described.
  • Fruit maturity and ripening is described.

    19.
  • Nutritional programmes based on recommendations are set up.
  • A soil utilization plan for specified crops is implemented.
  • Full recommendations to remedy nutritional deficiencies are made.
  • Soil improvement activities according to soil properties are managed.

    20.
  • Structures and facilities for various propagation strategies are identified.
  • The asexual propagation of a range of plants is described.
  • The utilisation of different types of propagation media and environments are described.
  • A process for post propagation activities is described.

    21.
  • Basic trapping, monitoring and recording of pests, diseases and weeds are described.
  • The principles of IPM are described.
  • Different types of control measures in an IPM are described.
  • The decision making process in IPM is described.

    22.
  • A complete harvesting plan is prepared.
  • A maturity index plan is prepared.
  • A health, hygiene and safety plan is developed.
  • A waste disposal plan is developed.
  • A maintenance plan is developed.
  • A plant manipulation management schedule is interpreted and implemented.
  • Appropriate hygiene and health standards are maintained.

    NOTE: Assessment should be specific to the area of operation (i.e. Either horticulture or agronomy including but not limited to arable and/or dry land production).


    Integrated Assessment:

    Integrated assessment at the level of the qualification provides an opportunity for learners to show that they are able to integrate concepts, ideas and actions across unit standards to achieve competence that is relevant and coherent in relation to the purpose of the qualification.

    Integrated assessment must judge the quality of the observable performance, but also the quality of the thinking that lies behind it. Assessment tools must encourage learners to give an account of the thinking and decision-making that underpin their demonstrated performance. Some assessment practices will be of a more practical nature while others will be of a more theoretical nature. The ratio between action and interpretation is not fixed, but varies according to the type and level of qualification.

    A broad range of task-orientated and theoretical assessment tools may be used, with the distinction between practical knowledge and disciplinary knowledge maintained so that each takes its rightful place.


    Generic Nature Of The Unit Standards And The Context Of Assessment:

    Because of the diverse nature of the primary agricultural sector, a generic approach to developing the unit standards has been adopted. This resulted in generic unit standards which should be contextualised within a specific area of operation, a specific agricultural commodity or specific agricultural system. Assessment therefore, should not be divorced from the context of application. All assessment tools, such as guides as well as the interpretation of unit standards and specifically range statements, should be contextualised within a specific agricultural commodity and/or system. 

  • INTERNATIONAL COMPARABILITY 
    In the case of the primary agriculture context it is difficult to compare the qualification and unit standards against similar international qualifications due to the vast differences in levels of mechanization and literacy of farm operators. It should also be noted that climatic and market conditions differ considerably between South Africa and other countries and the variety in commodities is therefore significant.

    This qualification and associated unit standards have been evaluated against comparable qualifications and unit standards of the following Qualifications Authorities:
  • Australian AQF
  • New Zealand NQF, and
  • British NVQ's.

    During this comparison the following was found:

    Australian AQF: This qualification is comparable to an AQF Certificate IV in Agriculture (General cross-sector qualification) in a plant production context. Packaging of the AQF qualification reflects the need for sector specific content of a qualification to remain flexible, a quality that has also been captured in this qualification. The AQF qualification requires the inclusion of Units of Competency, similar to the unit standards reflected in the South African qualification. It should however be noted that the qualification of the AQF contains considerably more Elective type Units of Competency since these units have been developed for specific sub-fields. In the case of this qualification a more generic approach have been followed, allowing contexualisation of fewer unit standards across a wide range of sub-fields. It could be concluded that there are numerous similarities between the Units of Competency and the Unit Standards reflected in the SA qualification covering similar sub-fields.

    New Zealand NQF: This qualification is comparable to a NZNQF National Certificate in Agriculture (Level 4) in a plant production context. It should be noted that the NZQF qualification has been developed for a specific sub-field of specialization whilst a more generic approach is taken in this qualification allowing for contexualisation of the qualification across a wider range of sub-fields. In the NZQF qualification focus is given to local conditions, practices and approaches to agriculture whilst this qualification focuses on agriculture within a South African context.

    British NVQ: The level of this qualification is too low to be compared with any Agricultural Qualification of the NVQ since levels of literacy and learning assumed to be in place is considerably higher than in South Africa.

    Furthermore, input to the development of this qualification has been compared against international standards and qualifications and is evidenced in the following:
  • Qualifications and competency units as defined by the New South Wales Department of Education and Training.
  • The wide and narrow consultative process as well as the contributions made by role players from Universities and Technicons whom have a specific requirement for internationally comparable qualifications. 

  • ARTICULATION OPTIONS 
    A learner will be able to progress horizontally from one category to another, namely small stock, large stock or pig production, etc. (Please refer to the list mentioned under "Areas of Specialisation") He/she will be able to do this without re-doing the whole qualification, but by only completing the necessary elective unit standards.

    Furthermore, the learner will be able to progress horizontally to the following qualifications:
  • National Certificate in Animal Production, NQF 4.

    This qualification allows access to the agricultural sector (refer to the SGB's brief and matrix) and gives access to the relevant agricultural qualification at NQF 5, namenly:
  • National Certificate in Plant Production, NQF 5.

    In terms of competencies, the learner will progress from farming operation skills to basic managerial skills to managerial skills. The scope of practice will also increase.

    The learner will be able to articulate with other occupations within the agricultural pharmaceutical operations such as laboratory assistant, assistance in the marketing and selling of agricultural pharmaceutical products and fertilisers. The learner will also be able to move to the secondary agricultural field. 

  • MODERATION OPTIONS 
  • Anyone assessing a learner against this qualification must be registered as an assessor with the relevant ETQA.
  • Any institution offering learning that will enable achievement of this qualification, or assessment against this qualification must be accredited as a provider with the relevant ETQA.
  • Moderation of assessment will be overseen by the relevant ETQA according to agreed ETQA procedures.

    Therefore anyone wishing to be assessed against this qualification may apply to be assessed by any assessment agency, assessor or provider institution which is accredited by the relevant ETQA. 

  • CRITERIA FOR THE REGISTRATION OF ASSESSORS 
    Assessors need:
  • A minimum of 2 (two) years' practical experience in agricultural plant production practices relevant to an area of specialisation mentioned below;
  • Practical experience in the specific agricultural commodity (which might include the list of "Areas of Specialisation" mentioned below or a specific commodity such as deciduous fruit, agronomic crop, sugar cane, vegetables, etc.) and/or system such as permaculture, organic production, hydroponic, etc.
  • Technical competence in agricultural plant production practices at, at least one NQF level above the assessee. 

  • REREGISTRATION HISTORY 
    As per the SAQA Board decision/s at that time, this qualification was Reregistered in 2012; 2015. 

    NOTES 
    Areas of specialisation of the qualification in Plant Production include but are not limited to:
  • Organic production,
  • Hydroponic production,
  • Perma-culture production,
  • Agronomy,
  • Horticulture,
  • Natural resources harvesting. 

  • UNIT STANDARDS: 
      ID UNIT STANDARD TITLE PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL CREDITS
    Core  116301  Apply effective and responsible integrated pest, disease and weed control  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116302  Assume co-responsibility and participation in human resource management  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116295  Demonstrate a basic understanding of the physiological processes in plant growth and development  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116297  Develop a harvesting plan for the specific agricultural crop  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116290  Establish a plan for the monitoring, safe use and maintenance of equipment implements, technology and infrastructure  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116293  Evaluate, adjust and implement factors influencing agricultural enterprises  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116288  Execute sustainable resource use and quality control  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116286  Give an overview of the industry structure  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116278  Implement a food safety and quality management system in the agricultural supply chain  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116303  Implement a natural resource management plan  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116309  Implement integrated farm layout and site selection  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116311  Implement soil fertility and plant nutrition practices  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116305  Manage plant manipulation methods of an agricultural crop  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116322  Manage water quality parameters  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116291  Participate in the development and management of an agri business plan  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116684  Participate in the development and management of an agricultural marketing plan  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116319  Prepare a whole farm budget and establish a proper integrated information system for an agri-business  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116321  Procure and manage agricultural input  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116316  Propagate plants in a variety of situations  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Core  116317  Schedule the operation and maintenance of irrigation systems  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  8968  Accommodate audience and context needs in oral communication  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8972  Interpret a variety of literary texts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8969  Interpret and use information from texts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8970  Write texts for a range of communicative contexts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  9015  Apply knowledge of statistics and probability to critically interrogate and effectively communicate findings on life related problems  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  8974  Engage in sustained oral communication and evaluate spoken texts  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  116312  Implement a data collection plan  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  12417  Measure, estimate & calculate physical quantities & explore, critique & prove geometrical relationships in 2 and 3 dimensional space in the life and workplace of adult with increasing responsibilities  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  116320  Plan and maintain environmentally sound agricultural processes  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  8975  Read analyse and respond to a variety of texts  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  8979  Use language and communication in occupational learning programmes  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  7468  Use mathematics to investigate and monitor the financial aspects of personal, business, national and international issues  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Fundamental  8976  Write for a wide range of contexts  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116289  Ensure sustainable wild flower harvesting operations  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116279  Implement a permaculture site design  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116304  Manage agricultural export logistics  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116306  Manage organic certification and internal control systems  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116314  Produce crop in a hydroponic system  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116315  Recognise agri/ecotourism within the strategic environment  Level 4  NQF Level 04 


    LEARNING PROGRAMMES RECORDED AGAINST THIS QUALIFICATION: 
    When qualifications are replaced, some of their learning programmes are moved to being recorded against the replacement qualifications. If a learning programme appears to be missing from here, please check the replacement.
     
    NONE 


    PROVIDERS CURRENTLY ACCREDITED TO OFFER THIS QUALIFICATION: 
    This information shows the current accreditations (i.e. those not past their accreditation end dates), and is the most complete record available to SAQA as of today. Some Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionaries have a lag in their recording systems for provider accreditation, in turn leading to a lag in notifying SAQA of all the providers that they have accredited to offer qualifications and unit standards, as well as any extensions to accreditation end dates. The relevant Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionary should be notified if a record appears to be missing from here.
     
    1. 1st Utopia Disability Gladiators Pty Ltd 
    2. 2Tablets Community Development 
    3. 4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd 
    4. A.R.L.L Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    5. Abambo Agricultual School 
    6. Abanguni College of South Africa 
    7. Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    8. Abner Chokwe Consulting and Agency Association 
    9. Abvaho Phanda Group Pty Ltd 
    10. Ackela Projects Pty Ltd 
    11. ACS Academy Pty Ltd 
    12. Action Development Agency (ADA) 
    13. Adama Institute and Holdings 
    14. Adonai Capital and Farming 
    15. Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd 
    16. Africa College of Education 
    17. African Global Skills Academy 
    18. African Greeneurs Pty Ltd 
    19. Afriedu Skills Academy 
    20. AFRO CYBERNET CONSULTANTS 
    21. Aganang Training Academy 
    22. AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd 
    23. Agri Able Pty Ltd 
    24. Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd 
    25. Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd 
    26. Agri Success (Pty) Ltd 
    27. Agri-Achievers Primary Co-oprative Limited 
    28. Agribest Academy 
    29. AGRICOLLEGES International (Pty) Ltd 
    30. Agricre ( Pty) Ltd 
    31. Agricultural Research Council 
    32. Agriesy Investment Pty Ltd 
    33. Agripreneur Farmers Institute 
    34. Agriroots (Pty) Ltd 
    35. Agriventions Consulting 
    36. Agruse Vision 2020 
    37. Ajuri Farms 
    38. Akanyang Trading and Services 
    39. ALINDELWE TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    40. Aluberry Investments Pty Ltd 
    41. Aludar Holdings Pty Ltd 
    42. Alvans Training Academy 
    43. Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    44. Amakhuma Multi Traders Pty Ltd 
    45. Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd 
    46. Amatshali Group 
    47. Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty) 
    48. AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    49. Amos Kgaphamadi Community Organisation 
    50. AMUSA CONSULTING 
    51. Anama Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    52. Andisani Management Services 
    53. Anicrop Training 
    54. Animeds 
    55. Anix Trading 739 
    56. Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited 
    57. Anointed Farming Trade and Projects 
    58. Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd 
    59. Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    60. Apex Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    61. Asolwandle Services Pty Ltd 
    62. Asqhakaze (Pty) Ltd 
    63. Athabile Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    64. Aubs Motor and Diesel Centre 
    65. Auto Farming Enterprise 
    66. Ayadorable Trading 
    67. Azania Bhaca 
    68. Azwie Manufacturer Pty Ltd 
    69. Azwifarwi Business Solutions 
    70. Babinaphuthi Farming and Projects Pty Ltd 
    71. Babuyile Community Development 
    72. Badiri Training Institute 
    73. Badishi Training and Consultants 
    74. Bafikile Skills and Consulting Services 
    75. Bagwera Engineering Group Pty Ltd 
    76. Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre 
    77. Baikgantshi Holdings Pty Ltd 
    78. Bakhoana Management and Business College 
    79. Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd 
    80. Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd 
    81. Balo Training and Development 
    82. Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO 
    83. Banana in Action (Pty) Ltd 
    84. Bantubanye Skills 
    85. Basadi Skills Solution 
    86. Bashabi Training Development Pty Ltd 
    87. Batatise Investment (Pty) Ltd 
    88. Batho Kopanang Primary Cooperatives 
    89. Bathunywe Bussiness Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    90. Bayeni Skills Development Trading and Projects 
    91. BD Modikwe Holdings 
    92. Belics Enterprises 
    93. Best Productivity 
    94. Best Thought Trading and Projects 371 
    95. Best Thoughts Training and Projects 
    96. Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd 
    97. BFZ Projects 
    98. Bhekisuccess Trading Pty Ltd 
    99. Big Gee Investigations and Projects Pty Ltd 
    100. Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    101. Bird Cherry 
    102. Bizmak Trading Enterprise 
    103. Bizzworx Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    104. BK & MG Holdings 
    105. Black African Young Farmers NPO 
    106. Blakes Projects Pty Ltd 
    107. Blue Elevator (Pty) Ltd 
    108. Bluesands Trading135 cc 
    109. Boabab Training Institute and Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    110. Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc 
    111. Bohlaba Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    112. Bokone Training Skills Pty Ltd 
    113. Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre 
    114. BOLAND COLLEGE 
    115. Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc 
    116. Bonoma Trading Enterprise 
    117. Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD 
    118. Brainwell Construction and Grass Cutting 
    119. Bright Future General Trading and Projects 
    120. Brightspark Academy 
    121. Brightstone Academy 
    122. Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd 
    123. Buena Vista Learning Academy 
    124. Buhlebetfu Investments Pty Ltd 
    125. Buhlelo Trading 
    126. Bumunhu Services Providers Cc 
    127. Buni Advocacy and Training Services Pty Ltd 
    128. C and J Professional Academy Pty Ltd 
    129. C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd 
    130. Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD 
    131. Camblish Training Institute 
    132. Camissa Institute 
    133. Capricorn FET College - Central Office 
    134. Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd 
    135. Carenglen Pty Ltd 
    136. CASHCRETE AND LOGISTICS 
    137. Cedara College of Agriculture 
    138. Central Lake Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    139. Chabino Projects Pty Ltd 
    140. Chililo Trading and Projects 
    141. Chilogo Agricultural Supplies 
    142. Chomza Construction Services 
    143. Cities Landscaping and Projects 
    144. Classinvest 12 
    145. Classy Lifeskill Centre 
    146. Cobelelana Pty Ltd 
    147. College of Sustainable Agriculture 
    148. Coti Projects Pty Ltd 
    149. Country Pride Trading 7 
    150. Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    151. CTC College 
    152. DAC Team (Pty) Ltd 
    153. Danmas Trading Enterprise 
    154. Daracorp NPC 
    155. Darra-Ayoba Training Enterprise 
    156. Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd 
    157. Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd 
    158. Deep Moon Trading Enterprise cc 
    159. Deffinity Training Solutions 
    160. Deltatrax Projects Pty Ltd 
    161. Deneyo's Trading Enterprise 
    162. Deorosma (Pty) Ltd 
    163. Dependable Mate Consulting and Training Pty Ltd 
    164. Design Reimagined (Pty) Ltd 
    165. Dhladhla Skills Development Academy 
    166. Diababas Trading and Projects 
    167. Dichiri Farming and Construction Projects 
    168. Dicla Training and Farming 
    169. Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    170. Digital Dash Pty Ltd 
    171. Dime Capital Pty Ltd 
    172. Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd 
    173. Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy 
    174. Dioka Business Consultants 
    175. Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects 
    176. Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    177. Dixoworx Pty Ltd 
    178. Dominant Impression 7 
    179. Dream Junction NPC 
    180. Dumie 01 Pty Ltd 
    181. Dynamic Training Centre 
    182. Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited 
    183. Ecowise Landscape 
    184. edotcom (e.com) 
    185. Edqoflex Pty Ltd 
    186. Edulife Group Pty Ltd 
    187. Eduserve Training and Projects Pty Ltd 
    188. Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd 
    189. Ekhozi Rural Development Services 
    190. Elgin Community College 
    191. Elim Hlanganani Youth Development Programme 
    192. ELIMA CONSULTING 
    193. Elimu Afrika Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    194. Elmokwate Trading and Projects 
    195. Emaculate Trading and Projects (pty) ltd 
    196. Emali Outsourcing 
    197. Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd 
    198. Emisa Enterprise 
    199. Empilisweni Hiv Aids & Orphans Care Centre 
    200. Empirical Multidisciplinary Institute 
    201. Empoweru Training Solutions 
    202. Encore Business Development 
    203. Engamakhosi Trading and Projects 
    204. Enhle Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    205. Enriched Agriculture Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    206. Envirocon Training Pty Ltd 
    207. Ephraitha Pty Ltd 
    208. Esethu Mangena Pty Ltd 
    209. Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd 
    210. Esperanca Consulting Services 
    211. Essential Skills Management 
    212. Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd 
    213. Ethex Group Trading & Projects 
    214. Exacube Training Institute 
    215. Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    216. Exceptional Favour Pty Ltd 
    217. Exodus Agri Academy Pty Ltd 
    218. Eyethu Control Services 
    219. EZETHIZIPHO BUSINESS ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    220. Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd 
    221. Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    222. Farmers Academy Pty Ltd 
    223. Farmers Hope Pty Ltd 
    224. Farmgro TP 
    225. FAS Agro Agricultural and Vocational College NPC 
    226. Fascadale Agriculture Education 
    227. Faycrafts 
    228. Ferro Atlantica Alloys Pty Ltd 
    229. FH Mokoena 001 pty Ltd 
    230. Fhedzandala Farming 
    231. Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    232. FINA TECH GROUP (PTY) LTD 
    233. Flawless Ideas Institute 
    234. FLITE Business Solutions 
    235. Flow Charts Institute of Learning Pty Ltd 
    236. FLYFLAG SOLUTIONS AND TRAINING 
    237. Fola Consultancy 
    238. Fort Cox Agricultural College 
    239. Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd 
    240. Fourways Private College 
    241. Foxolo Trading and Projects 
    242. FRN Lesedi Farming Development 
    243. Full Custom (Pty) Ltd 
    244. Fulu Thangz 
    245. Funzani Training Consultants 
    246. Future Discovery Training Academy CC 
    247. Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd 
    248. Gama Academy Pty Ltd 
    249. Gaoshupi Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    250. Get Equipped Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    251. Giliana College of Agriculture and Management 
    252. Given To Give Service Supply and Projects Pty Ltd 
    253. Glite Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    254. Gnet Servest Pty Ltd 
    255. Gobo Training Consultancy 
    256. Godloti (Pty) Ltd 
    257. Gorach CC 
    258. Grace Agric Farming 
    259. Gracepoint Agri Academy 
    260. Grain Hills Agri (PTY) LTD 
    261. GREATER MAKGOBA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AGENCY 
    262. GREEN ARCH INNOVATIONS 
    263. Green Identity (Pty) Ltd 
    264. Green Mile Training and Enviro Services 
    265. Green Overview Capital Pty Ltd 
    266. Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd 
    267. Greenworld Environmental and Consulting Services 
    268. Grevenfil Construction and Projects Pty Ltd 
    269. Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    270. Gugu Emihle 
    271. Hail Him Skils Development and Training 
    272. Hamba Nathi Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    273. Hamet Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    274. Harvestec Group 
    275. Harvetan Pty Ltd 
    276. Havella Gold Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    277. Havohej Consultancy Cc 
    278. Heatmap Solutions 
    279. Heavenly Favour (Pty) Ltd 
    280. Heedmorine Training 
    281. Helios Musa Projects Pty Ltd 
    282. Henley Dam Development Pty Ltd 
    283. Herambi College of Education Pty Ltd 
    284. Hilltop Trading 420 (Pty) Ltd 
    285. Hilmark Trading (PTY) LTD 
    286. Hlami Agricultural and Multi Purpose Group 
    287. Hlelokuhle Ngempilo Yami 
    288. Hlonelani Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    289. Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd 
    290. Holistic Business Connection 
    291. Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy 
    292. Hot To Go Training College and Services 
    293. House of Elegance Trading 
    294. HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    295. Hybri Consultants and Training Pty Ltd 
    296. Hybrid Dynamics 
    297. Hydra Gorup Pty Ltd 
    298. Hydro Projects Pty Ltd 
    299. Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd 
    300. HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD 
    301. Hymike Trading Enterprise CC 
    302. Ibuyambo Maize and Feeds Multiopurpose Co-operative Limited 
    303. Ifa Langa Agri Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    304. Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise 
    305. Ikhaya Lokukhusela NPC 
    306. Ilanga Skills and Management Development CC 
    307. Ilight Care Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    308. Ilogix and management services (Pty) Ltd 
    309. Iluba lethu Projects 
    310. Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc 
    311. IMBALIYESIBUSIO TRADING ENTERPRISE 
    312. Imbewu Yoshintso NPC 
    313. Imbumba Development 
    314. Impact Plus Training Consultants 
    315. IMPESSIVE MEIROSE 
    316. Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    317. IN TOUCH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGERS 
    318. Inawut Investment 
    319. Indalo Agriconsulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    320. Indima Agri Group NPC 
    321. Infinite Skills Academy 
    322. Informax Skills Development and Training Pty Ltd 
    323. Ingcali Agricultural Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    324. Ingcebo Yamafuze 
    325. Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd 
    326. Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd 
    327. Injobo Ithungelwa Ebandla Agricultural 
    328. Injula Farmers and Projects 
    329. Inland College 
    330. Innopad Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    331. Insali Consulting 
    332. Insengwakazi Property Development and Projects 
    333. Integrated Skills Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    334. Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd 
    335. Intensified Training Academy 
    336. International Agricultural Academy for africa 
    337. International Vocational Education College 
    338. Into Skills Pty Ltd 
    339. Intsukaze Training Center 
    340. Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd 
    341. ISABELO SOLUTIONS 
    342. Isibonelo Setsha Trading Enterprise 
    343. Isivuno & Sons Farming 
    344. Ithembalihle Training and Development 
    345. Itsoseng Training Academy 
    346. Itumeleng Community Development Forum 
    347. Iyeza Holdings 
    348. Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd 
    349. Izithelo 77 Pty Ltd 
    350. Izwi Labantu Forum NPC 
    351. Jetvest 1168 
    352. JHV Management Pty Ltd 
    353. JJ AND MIMS LOGISTICS 
    354. JKMC Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    355. JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    356. Jofeca Business Development 
    357. Jolaros Trading and Peojects 
    358. Josmap Training Institute 
    359. Joypat farming and Projects 
    360. Judy and Newie Projects 
    361. Just a Wish 58 cc 
    362. K Boneng Consulting Services P 
    363. K-Man Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    364. Kalewe Investment Group 
    365. Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    366. Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd 
    367. KayDee Project Management Cc 
    368. Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing 
    369. Keeway Trading 
    370. Kellygirl Skills Pty Ltd 
    371. Kenako Jwale Skills Development and Training Centre 
    372. Keneuoe Lucky Agri Training (Pty) Ltd 
    373. Kenmab Training Centre 
    374. Kgabo-Seliki Skills Training and Development cc 
    375. Kgalishibe Pty Ltd 
    376. Kganyela Business Enterprise 
    377. Kgohlong Training and Enterprise 
    378. Kgokagano Trading cc 
    379. Kgologolo Trading and Projects 
    380. Kgomama Pty Ltd 
    381. Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd 
    382. Kgothatso Supply and Projects 
    383. Khabalidaka Uprising 
    384. Khamel Training Consultants 
    385. Khangala Group 
    386. Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc 
    387. Khazimlani Trading cc 
    388. Khira Solutions Pty Ltd 
    389. Khonadzeaho Training Centre 
    390. Khulani Skills Development Centre 
    391. Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd 
    392. Khumo ea TSebo Advisory Services 
    393. Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd 
    394. Khwani Trading Cc 
    395. Khwela T E Trading and Projects 
    396. Kimi Makwethu Developments and Trainings Primary Cooperative Limited 
    397. King Fumie Multi-functional Group Pty Ltd 
    398. Kings Way Garden Services Pty Ltd 
    399. Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    400. KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd 
    401. Klear Living (Pty) Ltd 
    402. KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd 
    403. KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    404. Knowledge For Ever 
    405. Kolong Holdings 
    406. Kone Kwena Trading and Development Project 
    407. Kopang Rethabile Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    408. Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre 
    409. KP Angel Property Investment 
    410. KSN Management Pty Ltd 
    411. KUGIYABANYE (PTY) LTD 
    412. KWAZIKWANDA TRADING 
    413. La Dees Group (Pty) Ltd 
    414. Lablab Agri Professionals 
    415. Lafika Building and Maintenance 
    416. Lambeu Consulting and Training Services (Pty) Ltd 
    417. Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd 
    418. Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    419. Lathitha Training and HR Solutions 
    420. Laumel Business Solution 
    421. Lavicente (PTY) LTD 
    422. LBC Development Council 
    423. LE SIGO 
    424. Le Vera institute Pty Ltd 
    425. Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    426. Leago Le Serogole Trading Enterprise 
    427. Learning at Work 
    428. Lebone Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    429. Lefatshe Boswa Trading 
    430. Legwetla Farming and Training 
    431. Lekgalwa Trading Enterprise 
    432. Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd 
    433. Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd 
    434. Lenyax Farm 
    435. Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services 
    436. Lesmas Training and Consulting 
    437. Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    438. Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd 
    439. Leungo Consulting and Training 
    440. LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD 
    441. Libalele Trading Academy 
    442. Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd 
    443. Libra Landscape and Facilities Management Pty Ltd 
    444. Liliso Training Centre 
    445. Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    446. Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd 
    447. Linn Business Solutions 
    448. Linte 
    449. Lizodo Projects Pty Ltd 
    450. LK Afrika Solutions 
    451. LM Madiba Holdings Pty Ltd 
    452. LMMM Education Training and Development 
    453. LNMR Pty Ltd 
    454. Loksion Holdings Pty Ltd 
    455. Lombard Farming Consultants Pty Ltd 
    456. Lomsa Farmers (Pty) Ltd 
    457. Lons Pride 
    458. Lorpen Investment Pty Ltd 
    459. Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited 
    460. LSG Developments Pty Ltd 
    461. Luluyando Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    462. Luriware Pty Ltd 
    463. Lusa Agric Supplies Pty Ltd 
    464. Lutamo 25 Trading and Projects 
    465. Lutzanetix Pty Ltd 
    466. LWM PROJECTS & SERVICES 
    467. Lynnette and Peter Zwane Foundation NPC 
    468. M C M Manamela Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    469. M-way Trading Enterprise Cc 
    470. Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    471. Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    472. Maab Training Management ( Pty) Ltd 
    473. Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd 
    474. Madonda Holdings 
    475. Mafokata Skills Development 
    476. Maganya Primary Co-operative Limited 
    477. Magswe Projects Pty Ltd 
    478. Mahlako A Ngwamorei Busines Trading 
    479. Mahlangu Agric Business 
    480. Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    481. Mailula Business Consultancy 
    482. Maishamalema Development Training 
    483. Maite Family Piggery and Projects (Pty ) Ltd 
    484. Majestic Life (Pty) Ltd 
    485. Majuba FET College - Central Office 
    486. Makavila Suppliers CC. 
    487. Makgwati Trading and Projects 
    488. Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    489. Makoenamarapo Trading Pty Ltd 
    490. Makofi Consulting and Project Managers 
    491. Maliatezwilu General Trading 
    492. Malizana Projects CC 
    493. Malwande Business Schl 
    494. Malwandla Skills Development 
    495. Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre 
    496. Mandelaville Crisis Commitee 
    497. Mandla Brands 
    498. Mangaye Agric Business 
    499. Manoyi Farmers Supply 
    500. Manyundu Projects and Services 
    501. Mapula Property Services Pty Ltd 
    502. Marang Business Development Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    503. Marebutse Projects and Transport Pty Ltd 
    504. Marjoria Trading Pty Ltd 
    505. Marvel Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    506. Maryland institute Pty Ltd 
    507. Masana Education Group 
    508. Maseko Tyres Transport and Spares (Pty) Ltd 
    509. Mashero Pty Ltd 
    510. Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd 
    511. Mashige Bill and Associates (PTY) LTD 
    512. Mashonga Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    513. Masidle Consulting CC 
    514. Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd 
    515. Masiya Management Services 
    516. MASTER PHOCH 
    517. Master The Future Pty Ltd 
    518. Masungulo Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    519. Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    520. Matekana International Trade 
    521. Mathunyeng Trading and Academy 
    522. Matibidi Raphela Investments Pty Ltd 
    523. Matojeni Farmers Trading and Projects 
    524. Matotomana Training & General Trading 
    525. Maurice Training and Projects Pty Ltd 
    526. Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    527. Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    528. Mavuni Empowering Consultants 
    529. Mbali yama Ngema 
    530. Mbeu Business Consulting 
    531. MBEWUMBILI CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    532. Mbotyi Agriculture and Construction Services 
    533. Mbuduma Agri Business 
    534. Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd 
    535. Mbuva Trading 
    536. Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa 
    537. Meat Prize 
    538. Medical And Community Chaplaincy 
    539. Menso Institute Pty Ltd 
    540. Mesuxl Construction and Industrial Trading Services 
    541. MGEBEDA TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    542. Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    543. Middle Sky Trading 41 Pty Ltd 
    544. Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise 
    545. Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd 
    546. Millennium Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    547. Mloslo Farming and Landscaping pty ltd 
    548. MMACHAKA HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD 
    549. Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy 
    550. MMC Agents Pty Ltd 
    551. MMC Business Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    552. MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd 
    553. Mnambithi FET College - Estcourt Campus 
    554. Mncobela Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    555. Mndaweni Agric Business 
    556. Mo Pro Solution 
    557. Modern Centric Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    558. Modibe Enterprise 
    559. Modilik Operations Pty Ltd 
    560. Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    561. Mogaladi Business Enterprise 
    562. Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    563. Mojakgomo Enterprise Primary Co-operative 
    564. MOKOENA AND MOKOENA CONSULTING 
    565. Molapisane General Projects 
    566. Molatelo Trainings and Projects 
    567. MOLEB R. S TRADING ENTERPRISE 
    568. Molefe Daughters and Sons Holdings Pty Ltd 
    569. Molokamaswi Pty Ltd 
    570. Mondli Monei Consulting 
    571. Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd 
    572. Montle Agricultural Training and Projects 
    573. Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt 
    574. MOR Skills Training 
    575. Moreku Investment Holdings 
    576. Morero Agricultural Academy 
    577. Mortarboard Training Solutions 
    578. Morwa Agri-development cc 
    579. Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd 
    580. Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    581. Mostgate Investment (Pty) Ltd 
    582. Mothapo Agri Solution Pty Ltd 
    583. Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    584. Motheo FET College - Central Office 
    585. Mothupi Mzandile Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    586. Motlhakamotala Skills Development and Trading Pty Ltd 
    587. Motogo General Trading 
    588. Motsiri Training Pty Ltd 
    589. Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd 
    590. Moyatau Community Development 
    591. Mpenhle Protection and Projects 
    592. Mphe Bathu Mavone Trading 
    593. Mphekgwane Business Development 
    594. Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    595. Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd 
    596. Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd 
    597. Mpumelelo Agricultural academy Pty Ltd 
    598. MR BLUE II PROJECTS 
    599. MRT CONSULTANCY AND TRAINING (PTY) LTD 
    600. MSD CONSULTING SERVICES 
    601. Mshokobezi Business Services 
    602. Msiza Agric Business 
    603. Mthashana FET College - Vryheid Campus 
    604. Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    605. Mtimrence General Trading 
    606. MTR Greens and Gold Trading and Projects 
    607. Mubveleli Agri Business 
    608. Mudangane ( Pty) Ltd 
    609. Mudindivhathu Garden Maintenance & Development cc 
    610. Mugaba Farming and Projects Pty Ltd 
    611. Mugazi Consultancy 
    612. Mukai Africa Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    613. Mukhuba Family Farming Pty Ltd 
    614. Mukhuvhukhuvhu Farming Primary Co-operative Limited 
    615. Mulenzhe Training Academy 
    616. Mulivhuwa Holdings 
    617. Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    618. Mulweli Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    619. Murunwa Training Development Pty Ltd 
    620. MUSANESU TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    621. Muselwa Trading and Projects 
    622. Mushomelavhapo Pty Ltd 
    623. Mutha Agricultural Services 
    624. Muthumuni Construction and Projects 
    625. Mutshabi Education and Skills Development 
    626. Muvhuso Holdings 
    627. MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd 
    628. Mvelo Consultant 
    629. Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc 
    630. Mzansi Agricultural College 
    631. Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd 
    632. Mzanzi Training Institute 
    633. N and Z Pikini Training and General Services 
    634. Naledi Thando Pty Ltd 
    635. Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd 
    636. Nana Investment and Security Pty Ltd 
    637. Nandoni Skills Center 
    638. Nandzu Trade and General Projects 
    639. Nangu Investments Pty Ltd 
    640. Nashclo Pty Ltd 
    641. National Institute For The Deaf - NID 
    642. National Training Institute (NTI) 
    643. Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd 
    644. Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development 
    645. Ndondo Trading cc 
    646. Ndumndai Pty Ltd 
    647. Ndzalo and Co 
    648. NEDECO 
    649. Nekogen Pty Ltd 
    650. Nemalale Eagles Consultancy CC 
    651. Networx for Career Development 
    652. New Beginnings Skills Development 
    653. New Hope Revival Organisation 
    654. Newpath Enterprises (Pty) Ltd 
    655. NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    656. Nghilazi Group Pty Ltd 
    657. Ngudiyane Business Services 
    658. Ngunezi Consultancy Training and Development 
    659. Ngwasheng Trading Projects 
    660. Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services 
    661. Ngwetsana Skills Development 
    662. NGZ-PFT Programme 
    663. NHM Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    664. Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd 
    665. Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    666. NID Trainining NPC 
    667. Nistro Consulting 
    668. Niya Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    669. Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc 
    670. Nkanyezi College Pty Ltd 
    671. Nkazi Agri Institute Pty Ltd 
    672. Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 
    673. Nkosana Development Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    674. Nkwele Agribusiness Planning and Investments Pty Ltd 
    675. NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd 
    676. Nocturnal Distributors Pty Ltd 
    677. Noeleen Skills Advance Academy PTY Ltd 
    678. Nolengka Farm 
    679. Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited 
    680. Nomfundo Skills 
    681. Nomthie Holdings 
    682. Nomzumbe Trading & Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    683. Nophelo Training Centre 
    684. Norma The Spiritual Healer NPC 
    685. North West Community Education and Training College 
    686. Nosizo Business Support Pty Ltd 
    687. Nothoka Business Enterprise Cc 
    688. Novi General Services 
    689. NR Group 
    690. Nsukay Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    691. Ntabayezulu Logistics 
    692. Ntema Investments 
    693. Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    694. NTS General Trading ad Supply (PTY) Ltd 
    695. Ntshuxeko Multi Services 
    696. NU Image Enterprise 
    697. Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    698. Nuntuthando Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    699. Nwabhubha General Trading 
    700. Nyanisi Development Institute Pty Ltd 
    701. Nyankwavi Investment CC. 
    702. Nzalo Careers 
    703. Obrinet Construction & General Trading 
    704. Ocean Innovations Pty Ltd 
    705. Octopus Training Solutions 
    706. OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    707. OKUHLEKODWA TRADING AND PROJECTS 166 
    708. Omiya Training and Projects 
    709. Omniscient Trading & Projects 
    710. Ona Holdings Pty Ltd 
    711. One Accord General Trading 
    712. Onenga Collective Investment 
    713. Ontshiametse Trading Enterprise cc 
    714. Onzule Services Pty Ltd 
    715. Opehst Trading 
    716. Oramati Group Pty Ltd 
    717. Our Best Friend Pty Ltd 
    718. Overberg Training and Development Initiative 
    719. Owen Sithole College of Agriculture 
    720. P N K Management Services 
    721. Panaroger Pty Ltd 
    722. PATMOU BUSINESS ENTERPRISE 
    723. Perennial Services 
    724. Performance Development Group Pty Ltd 
    725. Peritum Agri Institute 
    726. Petra institute of Development (PTY) Ltd 
    727. Peu Investment Holdings Pty Ltd 
    728. Phahana Agricultural Enterprise and Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    729. Phaphamang Environmental Organisation 
    730. Phawu Agri and Projects 
    731. Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd 
    732. Phethole Training College 
    733. Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    734. Phezukomkhono Training Services 
    735. Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    736. Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    737. Philani Business Service 
    738. Philani Community Development Programme 
    739. Philikho Pty Ltd 
    740. Phoenix Consultancy 
    741. Phoka Mobung Pty Ltd 
    742. Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise 
    743. Phoprec Trading and Projects 
    744. Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    745. Phumla Mangwenis Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    746. Phusha Phanda Poi Consulting 
    747. Phutabogale Accounting and Auditing 
    748. PIONEER BUSINESS CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    749. PK Confectionery Pty Ltd 
    750. PKM Consulting Services 
    751. Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    752. Posh M Group 
    753. Potchefstroom College of Agriculture 
    754. Potego Farming College Pty Ltd 
    755. PPK Green Consulting and Projects 
    756. Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative 
    757. Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    758. Preverving Thought Trading and Projects 
    759. Pro Agric Solutions Pty Ltd 
    760. Pro Fresh Training and Consulting 
    761. Profimax Enterprises 
    762. Progressive School of Business and Engineering (Pty) 
    763. Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd 
    764. Protcon Engineering Pty Ltd 
    765. Protea Agricultural Training Centre 
    766. Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd 
    767. Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd 
    768. PTDEV (Pty) Ltd 
    769. Puleng Aris Khobotle Pest Control and Animal Health Services 
    770. Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    771. Puresmart Training Solution Pty Ltd 
    772. Qibi Trading 
    773. QNH Logistics Pty Ltd 
    774. Que Gees Academy 
    775. QUEENLANDS FARM 
    776. Qunu Workforce 
    777. Rain Queen Holdings 
    778. Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    779. Ramilane Serogole Group 
    780. Rams Empire Pty Ltd 
    781. Rams Skills Academy 
    782. Ramushwana Trading Enterprise 
    783. Rangani Seed Trading 
    784. Rangani Training Academy 
    785. Raphael Technologies 
    786. Rasiz Pty Ltd 
    787. Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant 
    788. Reach Out Today Training Centre 
    789. Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services 
    790. Rekopane Training Centre CC 
    791. Rembander Agribusiness Primary Co-operative Limited 
    792. Remo Holdings Pty Ltd 
    793. Rena Community Projects 
    794. Renang Services 
    795. Retshetse Training Project 
    796. Revive PA Trading 
    797. Revolutionizing Enterprises in Africa 
    798. Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited 
    799. Rich Riza Business Solution Pty Ltd 
    800. Rifumo Skills Development and Projects 
    801. Rightscope Academy 
    802. Riostep (Pty) Ltd 
    803. Risk Management Group 
    804. Ritompha Agricultural Institute Pty Ltd 
    805. Rivoningo Consulting and Training (Pty) Ltd 
    806. Roma Training Institute 
    807. Roomtogrow Business Skills 
    808. RS Motsamai Pty Ltd 
    809. RTACS ENTERPRISE 
    810. RTK Boedery Pty Ltd 
    811. Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd 
    812. Rudo Rwedu Development Services 
    813. Rutegang Primary Agricycling Corporative Limited 
    814. S A HLOLO ENTLE HOLDINGS 
    815. S and J Solutions and Services 
    816. Sajenkha Agricultural Enterprise 
    817. Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting 
    818. Samatsimbi Construction and Projects 
    819. Samke and Snakho Trading 
    820. SANACO 
    821. Sanate Business Solution 
    822. Sanki Khulu Concepts Solutions Pty Ltd 
    823. Save Africa Concept Pty Ltd 
    824. Scientia Agri Institute 
    825. Scientific Roots (Pty) Ltd 
    826. Seako Training Academy 
    827. Sebenzisanane Human Capital 
    828. Sedibeng Artisan Skills Training Centre (VEREENIGING) (TP) 
    829. Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise 
    830. Sekhukhune FET College - Central Office 
    831. Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    832. Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd 
    833. Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd 
    834. Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    835. Selula Ulwazi Pty Ltd 
    836. Senzimehluko Youth Development 
    837. Setlakala Business Development 
    838. Setshego HR Solutions 
    839. Sfahla Enterprise 
    840. Shabalala Agri Business 
    841. Shared Knowledge Consulting 
    842. Shareskills Pty Ltd 
    843. Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd 
    844. Shidila Trading Enterprise 
    845. SHIRLANDI TRAINING SOLUTIONS 
    846. Shivhishi Holdings Pty Ltd 
    847. Shokane Eateries (Pty) Ltd 
    848. Shooter Pest Control (Pty) Ltd 
    849. Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd 
    850. Shukela Training Centre 
    851. Shuping Molema agricultutral Training and Consulting 
    852. Sibayeni Metrofarming Pty Ltd 
    853. Sibodibo Trading Enterprise 
    854. Sifikile Business Enterprise 
    855. Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    856. Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise 
    857. SIKHUMBULILE (PTY) LTD 
    858. Silalele Consulting CC. 
    859. Silaye General Trading cc 
    860. SILUNGOKUHLE (PTY)LTD 
    861. Simba Skills Consultants 
    862. Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd 
    863. Siphamba Agri Group Pty Ltd 
    864. Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    865. Siqalosami Projects Pty Ltd 
    866. Sirsam Edu (Pty) Ltd 
    867. Sisatagro 
    868. Sivukangomusa Landscaping and Agriculture Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    869. Siyabonga Academy For Excellence 
    870. Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd 
    871. Siyafundisa I Africa 
    872. Siyahluma Education Institute 
    873. SIYAKHULA AGRICONSTR (PTY) LTD 
    874. Siyamkelintando Farming and Landscaping 
    875. Siyasanga Training Centre 
    876. Siyazisiza Trust 
    877. SKI Trading and Suppliers 
    878. Skillo's Building and Cleaning Maintanance 
    879. Skills Catalyst Consultants 
    880. Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd 
    881. Skills for All 
    882. Sly Wasly Trading and Projects 
    883. Smart Inputs Pty Ltd 
    884. Smiso Investments 
    885. Sobethu Skills and Development 
    886. Soil Brakers Agri Trading 
    887. Somaela Projects Pty Ltd 
    888. Soni Investment 
    889. South African Advanced Skills Institute 
    890. South African Business Catalyst and Trading 
    891. South African Training and Development Institute (PTY) LTD 
    892. South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute 
    893. Southi School of Millionaires Pty Ltd 
    894. Spiral Point 
    895. Spirinex NPC 
    896. Spudz Investment Holdings Pty Ltd 
    897. SRS Professional Services 
    898. ST NICS Boys Farmers and Projects Pty Ltd 
    899. Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd 
    900. Star Choice Trading 407 (Pty) Ltd 
    901. Starplex 561 
    902. Step Ahead Skills Training and Other Services 
    903. Steps for the Youth NPC 
    904. Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    905. Stinga Consulting and Trading 
    906. Success Christian Training Centre cc 
    907. Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk 
    908. Swazi Hlubi Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    909. Sxazululo Enterprise 
    910. T V Multiservices 
    911. Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    912. Tai Group 
    913. Take Note Trading 205 Cc t/a Khululekani Training Centre 
    914. Takudza Agri Trading Pty Ltd 
    915. TALANA AGRI ACADEMY 
    916. Tama Mothiba Foundation NPC 
    917. Tamar Consulting Services 
    918. Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd 
    919. Tau Fresh Products (Pty) 
    920. Tau Tau Training Enterprises Pty Ltd 
    921. Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd 
    922. TBMN Group 
    923. TCEP (Pty) Ltd 
    924. TDMK's 
    925. TECHCRAFTS PROJECTS (PTY) LTD 
    926. Technofield 
    927. Teethando Training Solutions Pty Ltd 
    928. TEKAMO AGRIC AND CATERING (PTY) LTD 
    929. Tematemong Agricultural Development Pty Ltd 
    930. Temnofto Training Cc 
    931. Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd 
    932. Tetana Investment Group 
    933. Thabile Multi Projects 
    934. Thabomeleng 
    935. Thaliwe's Trading Enterprise 
    936. Thandeka Agric,Skills&Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    937. THANDEKILE BAKING AND COOKING 
    938. Thandolwethu Multi Service 
    939. Thasululo Vocational College Pty Ltd 
    940. Thati Consulting 
    941. The 3rd Line Pty Ltd 
    942. The Citrus Academy NPC 
    943. The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd 
    944. The Rare Rose Pty Ltd 
    945. The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd 
    946. The Urge Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    947. Theater of Expects and Projects Pty Ltd 
    948. Thecannabisinstitute Pty Ltd 
    949. Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    950. Themont Security Service Pty Ltd 
    951. Thenda Assist Skills Development 
    952. Theron Training Development Pty Ltd 
    953. Thili Training and Consulting Services Pty Ltd 
    954. Thojane Organic Farming 
    955. Thompho Academic Therapy Centre 
    956. Three Star Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    957. Thubalethu Training Centre 
    958. Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd 
    959. Thupa Catering and Projects 
    960. Thusanang Bakone Group Pty Ltd 
    961. Thuso Enviro and Agric Development 
    962. Thuthukisa institute NPC 
    963. Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services 
    964. Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd 
    965. Thuto-Lebone Training 
    966. Thutopele Learning Academy 
    967. Tim Nectar Farms 
    968. Tinotsile Training and Development 
    969. Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    970. Tippinggate Business Solutions 
    971. Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc 
    972. Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    973. Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd 
    974. TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD 
    975. TJO Projects and Trading 
    976. TLHARIHANI TRAINING CENTRE (PTY) LTD 
    977. TLO Suppliers and Projects 
    978. Tloumogale Business Development & Consulting 
    979. TLX Consortium Pty Ltd 
    980. TNTT Holdings Pty Ltd 
    981. TOLO Consulting Pty Ltd 
    982. Tompi Seleka Agricultural College 
    983. Tondimag Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    984. Totomela Projects 
    985. Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd 
    986. Tovani Trading 418 Cc 
    987. TOWNSHIP FLEVA (PTY) LTD 
    988. TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD 
    989. TPLR Group NPC 
    990. TPN Training and Recruitment cc 
    991. Tradehub Trading and Projects 
    992. Trainers without Borders 
    993. Traing Farmers Pty Ltd 
    994. TRAINING AT WORK PTY LTD 
    995. Tran Atlantic Construction 
    996. TRD Investment Pty Ltd 
    997. Tribalkings 1 
    998. Trinity Skills and Trading 
    999. Triple Desire Trading and Projects 173 CC 
    1000. Triple S Training & Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1001. Triple-M Transformation Consultants Pty Ltd 
    1002. Tripple 000 Trading Cc 
    1003. True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College Pty Ltd 
    1004. TRUHEALTH INSTITUTE 
    1005. Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd 
    1006. Tsebo Lesedi Consultancy 
    1007. Tsela Sedi Projects and Services Pty Ltd 
    1008. TSHAMAANO O NABILE (PTY) LTD 
    1009. Tshedimosetso Ya Ma Afrika NPC 
    1010. Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd 
    1011. Tshungu Training Academy 
    1012. Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    1013. Tsimba Group Pty Ltd 
    1014. TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1015. Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute 
    1016. TSZ Training Centre 
    1017. TT and TD 0817 Trading Pty Ltd 
    1018. Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd 
    1019. Twin Place Trading and Projects 228 CC 
    1020. Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd 
    1021. Ty Thavhakhulu Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1022. Tymholdings Pty Ltd 
    1023. Ubuhle Besivuno Agri and Supplies 
    1024. Ubuhlebethu 1203 Organization NPO 
    1025. UBUMBANO CONSULTING IN AGRICULTURAL SKILLS AND TRAINING INSTITUTE (PTY) LTD 
    1026. Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1027. Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC 
    1028. Ukuhlengwa Trading Cc 
    1029. Ukundiza Development Institute NPC 
    1030. Uluntu Skills Development Centre 
    1031. Ulusha Development Network Pty Ltd 
    1032. Umasingana Business and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1033. Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    1034. Umgqomo Trading 
    1035. Umpha M Trading Enterprises Pty Ltd 
    1036. Umshini Consultancy Vaal Pty Ltd 
    1037. Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc 
    1038. Unamaano Royalty Pty Ltd 
    1039. Uncedo Agricultural Services 
    1040. Unity is Power Educational Program 
    1041. Univen Continuing Education Pty Ltd 
    1042. UNLEASH POTENTIAL TRADING 
    1043. Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd 
    1044. Valoworx 278 
    1045. Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd 
    1046. Vasileia Pty Ltd 
    1047. Veejay Associates 
    1048. Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd 
    1049. Vhafos Visionaire Service Provider Pty Ltd 
    1050. Vhakhuda Group (Pty) Ltd 
    1051. Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    1052. Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd 
    1053. Vhembe Tutors and Coaches Pty Ltd 
    1054. Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1055. Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    1056. Vineyard Academy 
    1057. VISION MEETS ACTION (PTY) LTD 
    1058. Viwe Development Council NPO 
    1059. Voice of African Child Community Development & Victim Empowerment Programmes 
    1060. VOLCAN STONE (PTY) LTD 
    1061. Vuhlayiseki Projects Pty Ltd 
    1062. Vuka Sizwe Community Development Pty Ltd 
    1063. Vula Training Centre 
    1064. Vuladzindila 
    1065. Vumilia Africa Group 
    1066. Vusedi Technologies 
    1067. Vuyani Agri (Pty) Ltd 
    1068. VV & Mashona Projetcts 
    1069. Wa Hadzhi Project Managers 
    1070. Wangis Security Services Pty Ltd 
    1071. Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    1072. Waterberg FET College - Central Office 
    1073. Watsima Projects and Environmental Services 
    1074. Wavhudi Business Trading 
    1075. Wayaka Investment Holdings 
    1076. WC Music Institute 
    1077. WCCC Health Facilities 
    1078. We Invest Africa Pty Ltd 
    1079. Welingtons Construction Pty Ltd 
    1080. Weljoy Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1081. Welohle 
    1082. Wena le Wena Trading and Projects 
    1083. West Coast TVET College 
    1084. Westco Agri Training 
    1085. Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty) 
    1086. Westrand Youth Development 
    1087. Wextminister Trading 
    1088. Wisdomcrat Trading Enterprises 
    1089. Women and Agricultural Training 
    1090. Xa Sisonke Trading Pty Ltd 
    1091. Xamanda Projects Solutions 
    1092. Xihluke Training and Projects 
    1093. Xilaveko Projects Pty Ltd 
    1094. Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    1095. Xolagugu HM 
    1096. Yazini Leadership Consultants 
    1097. YEBO SKILLS ACADEMY 
    1098. Yenzokuhle SA Holdings 
    1099. ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS 
    1100. Zala Gusha Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    1101. Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd 
    1102. Zamaubuhle Training 
    1103. Zamava Trading Pty Ltd 
    1104. Zanozi Trading cc 
    1105. ZEMBUBE 21 
    1106. ZENYE EVENTS SOLUTIONS 
    1107. Zero One Five Training and Supply 
    1108. Zigqamise Trading Pty Ltd 
    1109. Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc 
    1110. Zisphogo Academy International 
    1111. Zodwa Mchunu Foundation 
    1112. Zoe Thato Katlego Enterprises 
    1113. Zolankosi 
    1114. Zucebise Training Academy 
    1115. Zuluthwayo Trading 
    1116. Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises 
    1117. Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd 



    All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.