SAQA All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.
SOUTH AFRICAN QUALIFICATIONS AUTHORITY 
REGISTERED QUALIFICATION THAT HAS PASSED THE END DATE: 

National Certificate: Plant Production 
SAQA QUAL ID QUALIFICATION TITLE
49052  National Certificate: Plant Production 
ORIGINATOR
SGB Primary Agriculture 
PRIMARY OR DELEGATED QUALITY ASSURANCE FUNCTIONARY NQF SUB-FRAMEWORK
AgriSETA - Agriculture SETA  OQSF - Occupational Qualifications Sub-framework 
QUALIFICATION TYPE FIELD SUBFIELD
National Certificate  Field 01 - Agriculture and Nature Conservation  Primary Agriculture 
ABET BAND MINIMUM CREDITS PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL QUAL CLASS
Undefined  120  Level 3  NQF Level 03  Regular-Unit Stds Based 
REGISTRATION STATUS SAQA DECISION NUMBER REGISTRATION START DATE REGISTRATION END DATE
Passed the End Date -
Status was "Reregistered" 
SAQA 06120/18  2018-07-01  2023-06-30 
LAST DATE FOR ENROLMENT LAST DATE FOR ACHIEVEMENT
2026-06-30   2029-06-30  

In all of the tables in this document, both the pre-2009 NQF Level and the NQF Level is shown. In the text (purpose statements, qualification rules, etc), any references to NQF Levels are to the pre-2009 levels unless specifically stated otherwise.  

This qualification does not replace any other qualification and is not replaced by any other qualification. 

PURPOSE AND RATIONALE OF THE QUALIFICATION 
A learner assessed as competent against this qualification will have the necessary competence to supervise and lead a working team performing the agricultural processes as applicable to plant husbandry. Furthermore, the learner will be able to take responsible decisions based on a sound understanding of the basic principles of agri-business and good agricultural practices, in meeting the set objectives and targets within the broader farm plan which includes the economical application of general resources, agricultural production and technical knowledge and skills. The learner will also be able to adhere to and implement according to the level of supervision as well as the relevant quality, safety and hygiene standards as applicable within the industry.

In addition they will be well positioned to extend their learning and practice into other areas of agricultural commodities within a context of either agronomy, or horticulture as applicable to the agricultural commodity, or to strive towards agricultural management standards and practice at higher levels.

Competent qualifying learners in this qualification will oversee the production of quality agricultural products whereby enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets.


Rationale:

This qualification provides learners the opportunity to gain a qualification in Plant Production. The range of typical learners that will enter this qualification will vary and includes:
  • Farm operators who wish to progress to the level of supervisor within farming operations in Plant Production;
  • Farm owners, in possession of an equivalent qualification at NQF 2;
  • Learners in possession of different levels of practical experience in farming operations, which will be assessed and RPL'ed;
  • Possible candidates for promotion identified by the community as leaders.
  • Learners may come from both genders.

    The learner will engage in supervision and operational activities relevant to Plant Production.

    Requests and expressions of need for this qualification, coming from the broad, but also specific farming communities (Plant Production) forms the basis for the development of this qualification.

    This qualification will form the basis for learners to extend their learning into more specialised areas of plant production and provides the basis of the establishment of sustainable farming operations through the inclusion of a whide spectrum of competencies required by farmers in South Africa. Whilst technical production orientated competencies are ensured, other aspects such as agri-business and good agricultural practices are included in the range of competencies required by farmers in order to enable them to strive towards agricultural management standards and practices at higher levels.

    Competent qualifying learners in this qualification will oversee quality agricultural products in Plant Production whereby enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets. 

  • LEARNING ASSUMED TO BE IN PLACE AND RECOGNITION OF PRIOR LEARNING 
    It is assumed that a learner entering a programme leading to this qualification has achieved numeracy, literacy and communication equivalent to NQF 2 and technical skills pertaining to agricultural activities equivalent to NQF 2.


    Recognition of prior learning:

    This qualification may be achieved in part or in whole through the recognition of prior learning. Credit will be given to learning, which has already been acquired, through the appropriate process of assessment.

    For example:
  • Learners who have acquired skills and competencies in this qualification through for instance experience in the industry will be assessed against the unit standards the qualification comprises of prior to entering learning. Credits will be allocated to those unit standards and exit level outcomes in which the learner is found competent. The outstanding unit standards will then be sequenced according to an appropriate learning programme.
  • Should a new entrant into the industry wish to enter this learning programme, recognition will be given to al appropriate learning acquired through the schooling system.
  • In terms of fundamental unit standards, competencies could be acquired through life experience.

    Any learner wishing to be directly assessed may arrange to do so, without attending further training or education. The assessor and learner will decide together on the most appropriate assessment route to take. 

  • RECOGNISE PREVIOUS LEARNING? 

    QUALIFICATION RULES 
    Fundamental
  • A minimum of 48 credits should be achieved in fundamental. All unit standards listed are compulsory.

    Core
  • 64 credits should be achieved in core.

    Elective
  • A minimum of 8 credits should be achieved in Elective, depending on the context of application of the unit standards. 

  • EXIT LEVEL OUTCOMES 
    Exit Level Outcomes are divided into four categories of competencies, namely:
  • Fundamental Competencies
  • Agri-business
  • Good Agricultural Practices
  • Plant Production

    Fundamental Competencies

    1. Communication.
    2. Maths Literacy.
    3. Recognise, interpret and report on a range of deviations during the data collection process.
    4. Incorporate basic concepts of sustainable farming systems into practical farm activities.

    Agri-business

    5. Maintain stores and agro-inputs in stores.
    6. Participate in the production planning process on a day-to-day basis.
    7. Apply the components of the marketing cycle in an alternative agricultural marketing environment.
    8. Determine viability of agri-business.
    9. Assist with the management of human resources in an agricultural environment.
    10. Interpret the factors influencing agricultural enterprises and enterprise selection and production, and of planning accordingly.

    Agricultural Practices

    11. Monitor and supervise the implementation of food safety and quality, production, environmental and social practices, and awareness within the agricultural supply chain.
    12. Apply the principles of water quality management and adjust systems to ensure appropriate levels of quality.
    13. Apply a routine maintenance and servicing plan.
    14. Monitor practices to conserve the environment, including natural resources whereby ensuring optimal utilization of national resources on the farm.
    15. Decide on appropriate land capability options for a given field.

    Plant Production

    16. Identify and describe the physiological processes and anatomical structures of a plant.
    17. Soil nutrient preparations are performed in a safe, effective and responsible manner for the benefit of plant/crop growth with consideration to the environment.
    18. Plants are propagated in a limited range of conditions
    19. Apply basic control measures for insects, plant diseases and common weeds.
    20. Monitor and co-ordinate the harvesting of crops.
    21. Monitor and supervise the manipulation of plants by applying a broad range of techniques. 

  • ASSOCIATED ASSESSMENT CRITERIA 
    Fundamental Competencies

    1.
  • Determined by selection.

    2.
  • Determined by selection.

    3.
  • Data is collected correctly.
  • Tools and equipment required for data collection is utilised correctly.
  • Data reports are submitted.

    4.
  • A sustainable farming system is defined and described.
  • The nature of a system is explained.
  • The balance of sustainability, productivity and conservation of resources is explained.
  • The sustainability of a whole farming system is monitored and re-evaluated.


    Agri-business

    5.
  • Orders are received.
  • Records are updated.
  • Stock levels are maintained.
  • Stock are issued.
  • Suppliers are evaluated.
  • Safety regulations are observed.

    6.
  • Production schedules are planned.
  • Production choices are explained.
  • The links between scheduling and financial planning is explained.
  • Different scheduling techniques are explained.

    7.
  • The managerial vision of the agribusiness is explained.
  • Alternative marketing environments are described.
  • The variables of the marketing cycle are explained.
  • Characteristics and critical success factors of marketing is explained.
  • The supply chain is modified according to the requirements of alternative markets.

    8.
  • Sources of income are identified and explained.
  • Costs are identified and explained.
  • Break-even budgets are developed.
  • Whole farm budgets are developed.
  • Financial outcomes are predicted.

    9.
  • HR rules, policies and procedures are applied.
  • Explain the role of stakeholders.
  • Contracts are interpreted and prepared.
  • Employment relations are explained in an agricultural context.

    10.
  • Requirements re natural resources and infrastructure for the selection of the relevant enterprise is recognized and interpreted.
  • Infrastructure for the selection of the enterprise is categorized.
  • Appropriate crops and/or animals for the relevant enterprise are determined.
  • The production procedures (including harvesting and post harvesting activities) are interpreted.


    Agricultural Practices

    11.
  • An understanding of the concept of traceability in the agricultural supply chain is demonstrated.
  • Non-conformances with respect to food safety, production, environmental, and social practices in the agricultural environment are reported.
  • Internal audits in the agricultural environment are explained.
  • Food safety and quality principles as related to the agricultural supply chain are applied.

    12.
  • Abnormalities in water quality are recorded and interpreted.
  • Environmental aspects of water quality management are explained.
  • Corrective actions are taken to ensure the appropriate quality.
  • Quality assurance systems are implemented and maintained.

    13.
  • Scheduling of routine maintenance is explained.
  • A service plan is implemented.
  • Maintenance procedures are applied.
  • Tools, equipment and machinery are maintained.

    14.
  • The elements of an ecosystem and a food chain are explained.
  • The occurrence of different types of fauna and flora and the sustainable utilisation thereof is monitored.
  • Soil maintenance and water management practices are monitored.
  • The energy cycle is explained.
  • A 2 dimentional map of the direct vicinity is interpreted.

    15.
  • Soil survey results and physical observation are interpreted and used in decision-making.
  • A land capability analysis to serve as the basis for appropriate enterprise selection for the farm is prepared.


    Plant Production

    16.
  • The basic functioning and structure of the plant cell.
  • The effects of the environment on the physiology and germination of seed is explained.
  • The anatomy and function of roots is explained.
  • The anatomy and physiology of the leaf is explained.
  • The anatomy and physiology of flowers and fruit are explained.

    17.
  • Soil nutrients are applied by using specialized equipment.
  • The collection of samples, storage and dispatch of samples to appropriate service providers is supervised.
  • The impact of the properties of soil on plant nutrition and soil preparation is explained.
  • Nutritional deficiencies in various crops are interpreted and remediation is suggested.

    18.
  • Environmental requirements for the propagation of plants are described.
  • General propagation procedures are demonstrated.
  • Environmental conditions are monitored correctly.
  • The appropriate tools and equipment are applied during propagation.

    19.
  • Common pests are identified and described.
  • Unfamiliar insects are collected.
  • Disease symptoms are described.
  • Incidence of weeds are reported.

    20.
  • The use of harvesting tools and equipment is explained.
  • Maturity indexing is explained.
  • Specific procedures for the harvesting of crops is explained.
  • Health, hygiene and safety plan is implemented.
  • Waste collection and disposal plan is implemented.
  • The care and maintenance of tools and harvesting equipment is described.

    21.
  • The use of appropriate tools / equipment is monitored.
  • Framework development as part of plant manipulation is monitored.
  • Flower and fruit manipulation is monitored.
  • Pruning as vegetative plant manipulation methods are monitored.

    NOTE: Assessment should be specific to the area of operation (i.e. Either horticulture or agronomy including but not limited to arable and/or dry land production)


    Integrated Assessment:

    Integrated assessment at the level of the qualification provides an opportunity for learners to show that they are able to integrate concepts, ideas and actions across unit standards to achieve competence that is relevant and coherent in relation to the purpose of the qualification.

    Integrated assessment must judge the quality of the observable performance, but also the quality of the thinking that lies behind it. Assessment tools must encourage learners to give an account of the thinking and decision-making that underpin their demonstrated performance. Some assessment practices will be of a more practical nature while others will be of a more theoretical nature. The ratio between action and interpretation is not fixed, but varies according to the type and level of qualification.

    A broad range of task-orientated and theoretical assessment tools may be used, with the distinction between practical knowledge and disciplinary knowledge maintained so that each takes its rightful place.


    Generic nature of the unit standards and the context of assessment:

    Because of the diverse nature of the primary agricultural sector, a generic approach to developing the unit standards has been adopted. This resulted in generic unit standards which should be contextualised within a specific area of operation, a specific agricultural commodity or specific agricultural system. Assessment therefore, should not be divorced from the context of application. All assessment tools, such as guides as well as the interpretation of unit standards and specifically range statements, should be contextualised within a specific agricultural commodity and/or system. 

  • INTERNATIONAL COMPARABILITY 
    In the case of the primary agricultural context it is difficult to compare the qualification and unit standards because of the vast differences in the level of mechanisation, the level of literacy of the farm operators, climate and other conditions as well as the variety in commodities.

    However, Nieu Zeeland and Australian qualifications and unit standards were sourced and evaluated for applicability. Also, during two separate study visits, agricultural practices were compared in the Netherlands and France.

    An example of the differences in plant production would be where climatic conditions require the production of different cultivars and markets require the production of different crops.

    However, there are similarities in terms of the floriculture and viticulture processes and unit standards. 

    ARTICULATION OPTIONS 
    A learner will be able to progress horisontally from one category to another, namely horticulture, agronomy, hydroponics, etc. He/she will be able to do this without re-doing the whole qualification, but by only completing the necessary elective unit standards.

    This qualification builds on the relevant qualification on NQF 2 (refer to the SGB's brief and matrix) and gives access to the relevant qualification at NQF 4. In terms of competencies, the learner will progress from farming operation skills to basic managerial skills to managerial skills. The scope of practice will also increase.

    The learner will be able to articulate with other occupations within the agricultural pharmaceutical operations such as laboratory assistant, marketing and selling of agricultural pharmaceutical products and fertilisers. The learner will also be able to move to the secondary agricultural field. 

    MODERATION OPTIONS 
  • Anyone assessing a learner against this qualification must be registered as an assessor with the PAETA ETQA.
  • Any institution offering learning that will enable achievement of this qualification, or assessment against this qualification must be accredited as a provider with the PAETA ETQA.
  • Moderation of assessment will be overseen by the PAETA ETQA according to agreed ETQA procedures.

    Therefore anyone wishing to be assessed against this qualification may apply to be assessed by any assessment agency, assessor or provider institution which is accredited by the PAETA ETQA. 

  • CRITERIA FOR THE REGISTRATION OF ASSESSORS 
    Assessors need:
  • A minimum of 2 (two) years' practical experience;
  • Practical experience in the specific agricultural commodity and/or system.
  • Competence in the generic assessor unit standards; and
  • Technical competence at, at least one NQF level above the assessee. 

  • REREGISTRATION HISTORY 
    As per the SAQA Board decision/s at that time, this qualification was Reregistered in 2012; 2015. 

    NOTES 
    Areas of specialisation:

    Areas of specialisation of the qualification in Plant Production include but are not limited to:
  • Organic production,
  • Hydroponic production,
  • Perma-culture production,
  • Agronomy,
  • Horticulture,
  • Natural resources harvesting. 

  • UNIT STANDARDS: 
      ID UNIT STANDARD TITLE PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL CREDITS
    Core  116125  Apply crop protection and animal health products effectively and responsibly  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116275  Apply routine maintenance and servicing plans and procedures  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116274  Assist in farm planning and layout for conservation and rainwater harvesting  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116272  Demonstrate a basic understanding of the physiological functioning of the anatomical structures of the plant  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116259  Explain application of marketing principles within an alternative and dynamic agricultural marketing environment  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116237  Explain costing and the viability of an agri-business  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116257  Explain human resource policies and procedures  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116240  Explain store inputs categories, labeling and storage methods  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116218  Explain the planning and scheduling of tasks in a production environment  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116220  Explain the propagation of plants  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116214  Interpret factors influencing agricultural enterprises and plan accordingly  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116212  Maintain water quality parameters  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116267  Manage soil fertility and plant nutrition  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116268  Monitor and co-ordinate the harvesting of agricultural products  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116271  Monitor and supervise a food safety and quality management system in the agricultural supply chain  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116263  Monitor natural resource management practices  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116265  Monitor pests, diseases and weeds on crops  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116264  Monitor plant manipulation  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Core  116266  Monitor the operation and maintenance of irrigation systems  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8968  Accommodate audience and context needs in oral communication  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  9010  Demonstrate an understanding of the use of different number bases and measurement units and an awareness of error in the context of relevant calculations  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  9013  Describe, apply, analyse and calculate shape and motion in 2-and 3-dimensional space in different contexts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  116222  Incorporate basic concepts of sustainable farming systems into practical farm activities  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8969  Interpret and use information from texts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  9012  Investigate life and work related problems using data and probabilities  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  116269  Supervise the collection of agricultural data  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8973  Use language and communication in occupational learning programmes  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  7456  Use mathematics to investigate and monitor the financial aspects of personal, business and national issues  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Fundamental  8970  Write texts for a range of communicative contexts  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116258  Communicate agri/ecotourism principles and concepts effectively and adapt to needs  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116261  Introduction to organic certification and internal control systems  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116262  Maintain and support sustainable wild flower harvesting practices  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116221  Identify and apply permaculture principles  Level 4  NQF Level 04 
    Elective  116314  Produce crop in a hydroponic system  Level 4  NQF Level 04 


    LEARNING PROGRAMMES RECORDED AGAINST THIS QUALIFICATION: 
     
    NONE 


    PROVIDERS CURRENTLY ACCREDITED TO OFFER THIS QUALIFICATION: 
    This information shows the current accreditations (i.e. those not past their accreditation end dates), and is the most complete record available to SAQA as of today. Some Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionaries have a lag in their recording systems for provider accreditation, in turn leading to a lag in notifying SAQA of all the providers that they have accredited to offer qualifications and unit standards, as well as any extensions to accreditation end dates. The relevant Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionary should be notified if a record appears to be missing from here.
     
    1. 1st Utopia Disability Gladiators Pty Ltd 
    2. 2Tablets Community Development 
    3. 4AM Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd 
    4. AA Nduli Dental Surgery Pty Ltd 
    5. Abambo Agricultual School 
    6. Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    7. Abner Chokwe Consulting and Agency Association 
    8. Abrina 2341 NPC 
    9. Academy of Agriculture & Agribusiness 
    10. ACS Academy Pty Ltd 
    11. Action Development Agency (ADA) 
    12. Adama Institute and Holdings 
    13. Adamopix 
    14. Adonai Capital and Farming 
    15. AEMSA (Pty) Ltd 
    16. Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd 
    17. Africa College of Education 
    18. Africa Development Center 
    19. African Sky Trainig Academy 
    20. Afridot Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    21. Afriedu Skills Academy 
    22. AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd 
    23. Agility Agrigrow 
    24. Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd 
    25. Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd 
    26. Agri Speed Tech Skills Development Pty Ltd 
    27. Agri Success (Pty) Ltd 
    28. Agricultural Research Council 
    29. Agriesy Investment Pty Ltd 
    30. Agriroots (Pty) Ltd 
    31. Agriventions Consulting 
    32. Agruse Vision 2020 
    33. Ajuri Farms 
    34. Akanyang Trading and Services 
    35. Aldabri Agricultural Pty Ltd 
    36. Alex And Agnes Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    37. ALINDELWE TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    38. ALNAIR CONSULTING 
    39. Aludar Holdings Pty Ltd 
    40. Amabears (Pty) Ltd 
    41. Amashua Projects 
    42. Amasondo Anomoya (Pty) Ltd 
    43. Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty) 
    44. AMJ Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    45. Anele Ignite (Pty) Ltd 
    46. Anicrop Training 
    47. Animeds 
    48. Anix Trading 739 
    49. Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited 
    50. Anointed Farming Trade and Projects 
    51. Anomoya Amasondo Pty Ltd 
    52. Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    53. Apex Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    54. Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    55. Aquastorm Waterproofing Solutions and Construction cc 
    56. Athabile Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    57. Auto Farming Enterprise 
    58. Avenida (Pty) Ltd 
    59. Avheani Trading and Projects 
    60. Ayadorable Trading 
    61. AYOMIDE HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD 
    62. Azwie Manufacturer Pty Ltd 
    63. Azwifarwi Business Solutions 
    64. B and T Skills Development Trainings 
    65. Babinaphuthi Farming and Projects Pty Ltd 
    66. Babuyile Community Development 
    67. Badiri Training Institute 
    68. Bafikile Skills and Consulting Services 
    69. Bagwera Engineering Group Pty Ltd 
    70. Bahlurile Investments 
    71. Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre 
    72. Baikgantshi Holdings Pty Ltd 
    73. Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd 
    74. Bakhoana Management and Business College 
    75. Bakhuthele Projects Primary Co-Operative 
    76. BAKONE GROUP CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    77. Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd 
    78. Balimi Skills (Pty) Ltd 
    79. Balo Training and Development 
    80. Bambanani Community Development Organisation NPO 
    81. Bantubanye Skills 
    82. Barulaganyi Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    83. Basadi Skills Solution 
    84. Basenogi Business Consultancy 
    85. Bashabi Training Development Pty Ltd 
    86. Batatise Investment (Pty) Ltd 
    87. Batho Kopanang Primary Cooperatives 
    88. Bathunywe Bussiness Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    89. BD Modikwe Holdings 
    90. BellaBheka BNB and Trading 
    91. Ben Tyres and Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    92. Beritam Projects and Training Solutions 
    93. Best Thought Trading and Projects 371 
    94. Best Thoughts Trading and Projects 148 
    95. Best Thoughts Training and Projects 
    96. BESTGUARD SECURITY SERVICES PTY LTD 
    97. Bex Business Consulting 
    98. Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd 
    99. BHEKA PHAMBILI TRADING 132 
    100. Bhekisuccess Trading Pty Ltd 
    101. Big Tree Group 
    102. Bineli farming Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    103. Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    104. Bizzworx Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    105. BK & MG Holdings 
    106. Black African Young Farmers NPO 
    107. Black Agricultural Commodities Federation 
    108. Black Pen Trading 
    109. Black Tide Services 
    110. Blakes Projects Pty Ltd 
    111. Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    112. Bluesands Trading135 cc 
    113. Boabab Training Institute and Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    114. Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 
    115. Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc 
    116. Bokatoka Construction and Projects 
    117. Bokgoni Computer Training Centre (PTY)LTD 
    118. Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre 
    119. Bolimi Bokamoso (Pty) Ltd 
    120. Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc 
    121. Bonoma Trading Enterprise 
    122. Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD 
    123. Bossnjomane Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    124. Brazelinx Pty Ltd 
    125. BRIA GROUP (PTY) LTD 
    126. Brightspark Academy 
    127. Briwa Holdings 
    128. Brucol Global Development Pty Ltd 
    129. Buena Vista Learning Academy 
    130. Buhlelo Trading 
    131. Bumunhu Services Providers Cc 
    132. Buni Advocacy and Training Services Pty Ltd 
    133. C and J Professional Academy Pty Ltd 
    134. Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD 
    135. Camissa Institute 
    136. Capricorn FET College - Central Office 
    137. Caspers Agri Life 
    138. Cedara College of Agriculture 
    139. Century Tech Skills Pty Ltd 
    140. Chabino Projects Pty Ltd 
    141. CHARLES MOASA (PTY) LTD 
    142. Chilogo Agricultural Supplies 
    143. Chloe Nkanyezi Solutions Pty Ltd 
    144. Chomza Construction Services 
    145. Classinvest 12 
    146. Classy Lifeskill Centre 
    147. Cleaning and Environmental Solutions Pty Ltd 
    148. CNG Skills Training 
    149. Cobelelana Pty Ltd 
    150. College of Sustainable Agriculture 
    151. Combination Gifts 
    152. Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd 
    153. Conscientia Consulting Pty Ltd 
    154. Coti Projects Pty Ltd 
    155. Country Pride Trading 7 
    156. CROP KINGS 
    157. CTC College 
    158. DAC Team (Pty) Ltd 
    159. Dambanyik Consulting 
    160. Daracorp NPC 
    161. Darra-Ayoba Training Enterprise 
    162. David Jonathan College (Pty) Ltd 
    163. Dee's Training (Pty) Ltd 
    164. Deep Moon Trading Enterprise cc 
    165. Delmar Trading Cc 
    166. Deltatrax Projects Pty Ltd 
    167. Dhladhla Skills Development Academy 
    168. Dichiri Farming and Construction Projects 
    169. Dicla Training and Farming 
    170. Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    171. Digital Dash Pty Ltd 
    172. Dime Capital Pty Ltd 
    173. Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd 
    174. Dinako tsa Marang Consultancy 
    175. DINAMICA BUSINESS CONSULTING 
    176. Dioka Business Consultants 
    177. Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects 
    178. DITHIPE TRAINING & DEVELOPMENT 
    179. Ditshipe M Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    180. Dixoworx Pty Ltd 
    181. Dr Sam Motsuenyane Foundation Trust 
    182. Dumie 01 Pty Ltd 
    183. Duncan K Trading and Projects 
    184. Durban City College 
    185. Dynamic Training Centre 
    186. Dzangi Consulting Services 
    187. Dzindou Consulting Services 
    188. Dzulesa Trading 
    189. Dzunde Farming Co-operative Limited 
    190. Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    191. Eastern Cape Farmers Poultry Association 
    192. Educate Lead Achieve NPC 
    193. Edulife Group Pty Ltd 
    194. Eduserve Training and Projects Pty Ltd 
    195. Edutek College of Business and Engineering Pty Ltd 
    196. Ekhozi Rural Development Services 
    197. Elgin Community College 
    198. Elim Hlanganani Youth Development Programme 
    199. ELIMA CONSULTING 
    200. Elmokwate Trading and Projects 
    201. Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd 
    202. Emisa Enterprise 
    203. Empoweru Training Solutions 
    204. Encore Business Development 
    205. Enhle Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    206. Enriched Agriculture Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    207. Envirocon Training Pty Ltd 
    208. Ephraitha Pty Ltd 
    209. EPR Holdings Pty Ltd 
    210. Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd 
    211. Essential Skills Management 
    212. Ethex Group Trading & Projects 
    213. Etiquette Training College Pty Ltd 
    214. Evcob Business Enterprise 
    215. Exacube Training Institute 
    216. Exceptional Andragogy Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    217. Exceptional Favour Pty Ltd 
    218. Exodus Agri Academy Pty Ltd 
    219. Eyethu Control Services 
    220. Eyokuthula Business Services Pty Ltd 
    221. Eza Mahlubi Trading 
    222. EZETHIZIPHO BUSINESS ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    223. Faith Life Training and Projects 
    224. Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd 
    225. Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    226. Far North Education & Training Trust (FNETT) 
    227. Farmers Hope Pty Ltd 
    228. Farmgro TP 
    229. Fascadale Agriculture Education 
    230. Faycrafts 
    231. Fenene's Trading Enterprise 
    232. Ferro Atlantica Alloys Pty Ltd 
    233. FH Mokoena 001 pty Ltd 
    234. Filoza Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    235. FINA TECH GROUP (PTY) LTD 
    236. Final Step Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    237. Flawless Ideas Institute 
    238. FLITE Business Solutions 
    239. Flow Charts Institute of Learning Pty Ltd 
    240. Fola Consultancy 
    241. Forestry Arb Pro Services Pty Ltd 
    242. Fort Cox Agricultural College 
    243. Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd 
    244. Fourways Private College 
    245. FRN Lesedi Farming Development 
    246. Fulu Thangz 
    247. Fundamuntu Agricultural Consultants 
    248. Fungi Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    249. Funzani Skills Developments and Projects 
    250. Funzani Training Consultants 
    251. Ga Lechuti Transformational Talks (Pty) Ltd 
    252. Gadimakatse Agri Group 
    253. Gautateinment and Projects 
    254. GCINA HUMAN POTENTIAL PTY LTD 
    255. Geomase Services Pty Ltd 
    256. Gert Sibande TVET College 
    257. Get Equipped Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    258. Giliana College of Agriculture and Management 
    259. Given To Give Service Supply and Projects Pty Ltd 
    260. Glite Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    261. Global Skills Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    262. Go Eden Farm Produce Pty Ltd 
    263. Go Green Trainig and Projects Pty Ltd 
    264. Gobo Training Consultancy 
    265. Good Harvest Academy Pty Ltd 
    266. Gosebowabauba Trading Enterprise 
    267. GOSH 
    268. Goshen Enterpreneurship Hub Pty Ltd 
    269. Grabouw Skills Centre Pty Ltd 
    270. Gracepoint Agri Academy 
    271. Gracious Lodge Pty Ltd 
    272. GREATER MAKGOBA ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT AGENCY 
    273. Green Buds Logistics (Pty) Ltd 
    274. Green Identity (Pty) Ltd 
    275. Greenhead Agricultural College and Training 
    276. Greenleaf Cabod Pty Ltd 
    277. Greenworld Environmental and Consulting Services 
    278. Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    279. Gumela General Dealer and Projects 
    280. GZKB Skills Development and Tutoring 
    281. Hail Him Skils Development and Training 
    282. Hardley Projects 
    283. Harvestan (Pty) Ltd 
    284. Harvestec Group 
    285. Havella Gold Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    286. Havohej Consultancy Cc 
    287. Heavenly Favour (Pty) Ltd 
    288. Heedmorine Training 
    289. Hephzibah Training and Enterprise 
    290. Hillcoast Supply and Services Pty Ltd 
    291. Hilmark Trading (PTY) LTD 
    292. Hlalubonga Supply and Trading 
    293. Hlaudi Assets Vanguard Consultancy 
    294. Hlelokuhle Ngempilo Yami 
    295. Hlengisizwe Foundation 
    296. Hlengisizwe Trading 
    297. Hlombe and Associates (Pty) Ltd 
    298. Hlomulani Training & Consulting 
    299. HLTC Pty Ltd 
    300. Hlulani Projects 
    301. HLUVUKA TRAINING AND CONSULTING 
    302. Holistic Business Connection 
    303. Holofelang Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    304. Hope Nutrition Business Consultancy 
    305. Hortisoil Pty ltd 
    306. Hot To Go Training College and Services 
    307. Hotty's Project Management Services 
    308. Hupco Communications 
    309. Hutima Trading Enterprise 
    310. HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    311. Hybri Consultants and Training Pty Ltd 
    312. Hybrid Dynamics 
    313. Hydra Gorup Pty Ltd 
    314. Hygiene Pot Investment and Projects Pty Ltd 
    315. HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD 
    316. Hymike Trading Enterprise CC 
    317. Ibuyambo Maize and Feeds Multiopurpose Co-operative Limited 
    318. IDG Trading and Projects 
    319. Ifa Langa Agri Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    320. Igalelo Lebhubesi Consultants 
    321. Ignite Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    322. Ikage Skills Development cc 
    323. Ikhahlamba Trading Enterprise 
    324. Ikhaya Lokukhusela NPC 
    325. ILANGA CONSULTING TRADING AND LOGISTICS CC 
    326. Ilight Care Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    327. Ilima Africa Development (Pty) Ltd 
    328. Ilogix and management services (Pty) Ltd 
    329. Iluba lethu Projects 
    330. Ilwandle Developers cc 
    331. Image Uplifters Trading Enterprise cc 
    332. Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc 
    333. IMBALIYESIBUSIO TRADING ENTERPRISE 
    334. Imbewu Yoshintso NPC 
    335. Impact Plus Training Consultants 
    336. IMPESSIVE MEIROSE 
    337. Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    338. Imveliso Training Centre 
    339. Inawut Investment 
    340. Indalo Agriconsulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    341. Infinity Kidz 
    342. Informax Skills Development and Training Pty Ltd 
    343. Ingcebo Yamafuze 
    344. Ingcibo 
    345. Ingqabe AgriSkills40 Pty Ltd 
    346. Ingqumbo Research and Special Projects 
    347. Injobo Ithungelwa Ebandla Agricultural 
    348. Inkazimulo Surveys and Construction 
    349. Innovation Sovereigns 
    350. Insedlu Business Companion 
    351. Insengwakazi Property Development and Projects 
    352. Insika Foundation 
    353. Institute For Cooperative and Community Economic Development 
    354. Institutional Higher Education 
    355. Integrated Skills Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    356. Integrity Communications Pty Ltd 
    357. Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd 
    358. International Agricultural Academy for africa 
    359. International Vocational Education College 
    360. Into Skills Pty Ltd 
    361. Intsukaze Training Center 
    362. Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd 
    363. ISABELO SOLUTIONS 
    364. Isibonelo Setsha Trading Enterprise 
    365. Isivuno & Sons Farming 
    366. Isolempilo Organisation 
    367. Ithembalethu Skills Development Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    368. Ithembalihle Training and Development 
    369. Itireleng Bokamoso Skills Development 
    370. Itsoseng Training Academy 
    371. Itumeleng Community Development Forum 
    372. Itumeleng Training Solutions 
    373. Iyeza Holdings 
    374. Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd 
    375. Izithelo 77 Pty Ltd 
    376. Izwi Labantu Forum NPC 
    377. Jaji Lithabile Skill Training and Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    378. Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd 
    379. Jetvest 1168 
    380. JJ AND MIMS LOGISTICS 
    381. JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    382. JNM Enterprise 
    383. Jofeca Business Development 
    384. Jolaros Trading and Peojects 
    385. Josmap Training Institute 
    386. Joypat farming and Projects 
    387. Judy and Newie Projects 
    388. Junto Group Pty Ltd 
    389. Just a Wish 58 cc 
    390. K Boneng Consulting Services P 
    391. K-Man Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    392. Kalewe Investment Group 
    393. Kalewe Security Academy Pty Ltd 
    394. Kalideen Management Services 
    395. Katlo Logistix (Pty) Ltd 
    396. KayDee Project Management Cc 
    397. Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing 
    398. Kedithabitha Agriculture and Projects Pty Ltd 
    399. KELE ENTLE TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    400. Kellygirl Skills Pty Ltd 
    401. Kenmab Training Centre 
    402. KEZ Enterprises and Consulting 
    403. Kgabo-Seliki Skills Training and Development cc 
    404. Kgago Investments 
    405. Kgalemelang farming (Pty) Ltd 
    406. Kgalishibe Pty Ltd 
    407. Kgohlong Training and Enterprise 
    408. Kgologolo Trading and Projects 
    409. Kgomama Pty Ltd 
    410. Kgomonoko Farms (Pty)Ltd 
    411. Kgosea Trading Pty Ltd 
    412. Kgosi General Maintenance 
    413. Kgothatso Supply and Projects 
    414. Khabalidaka Uprising 
    415. Khamel Training Consultants 
    416. Khangala Group 
    417. Khanimambo Innovative Solutions Cc 
    418. Khanya Africa Development Services (NPO) 
    419. Khanyisa Skills Academy 
    420. Khathula Skills Institute Pty Ltd 
    421. Khazimlani Trading cc 
    422. Khira Solutions Pty Ltd 
    423. Khithicon Projects and Properties (Pty) Ltd 
    424. Khomanani Health Promotion 
    425. Khonadzeaho Training Centre 
    426. Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    427. Khulani Integrated Projects 
    428. Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd 
    429. Khumo ea TSebo Advisory Services 
    430. Khuvu Projects and Construction (Pty) Ltd 
    431. Khwani Trading Cc 
    432. Khwela T E Trading and Projects 
    433. Kimi Makwethu Developments and Trainings Primary Cooperative Limited 
    434. Kiranox Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    435. Klear Living (Pty) Ltd 
    436. KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd 
    437. KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    438. KNM Africa Group 
    439. Knowledge For Ever 
    440. Ko Mabele Consultants 
    441. Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme 
    442. Kolong Holdings 
    443. Komatipoort Training and Development (Pty) Ltd 
    444. Kopang Rethabile Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    445. Koue Bokkeveld Training Centre 
    446. KP Angel Property Investment 
    447. KR Agri Services Pty ltd 
    448. KSN Management Pty Ltd 
    449. KT Mills cc 
    450. KUGIYABANYE (PTY) LTD 
    451. Kusabalele Investment cc 
    452. KVR Training and Business Solutions 
    453. KWA GANO PTY LTD 
    454. Kwem Management Solutions 
    455. Kwevhos Business Enterprise 
    456. KZN Centre for Rural Development 
    457. La Tesh Pty Ltd 
    458. Labeille Consulting 
    459. Lablab Agri Professionals 
    460. Lafika Building and Maintenance 
    461. Lafute Agric (Pty) Ltd 
    462. Lamancuthu Group 10 Pty Ltd 
    463. Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd 
    464. Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    465. Lathitha Training and HR Solutions 
    466. Laumel Business Solution 
    467. Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd 
    468. LBC Development Council 
    469. LE SIGO 
    470. Le2lwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    471. Learning at Work 
    472. Lebone Institute 
    473. Ledile Holdings 
    474. Lefatshe Boswa Trading 
    475. Legacy Africam Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    476. Legacy Tanzanite and Sapphire Pty Ltd 
    477. Legwetla Farming and Training 
    478. Lehlaudi Hadi Projects Pty Ltd 
    479. Lekgalwa Trading Enterprise 
    480. LEKWANE TRAINING SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD 
    481. Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd 
    482. Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd 
    483. Lenyax Farm 
    484. Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services 
    485. Lesmas Training and Consulting 
    486. Lethabong Training Consultancy and Supply 
    487. Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    488. Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd 
    489. Leungo Consulting and Training 
    490. Levubu Centre For Excellence Pty Ltd 
    491. LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD 
    492. Libalele Trading Academy 
    493. Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd 
    494. Libra Landscape and Facilities Management Pty Ltd 
    495. LIFENMC NPC 
    496. Liliso Training Centre 
    497. Lima Edukos Institute 
    498. Limash Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    499. Linde Training and General Supply (Pty) Ltd 
    500. Linn Business Solutions 
    501. Linon Manufacturing Pty Ltd 
    502. Lizodo Projects Pty Ltd 
    503. LK Afrika Solutions 
    504. LMMM Education Training and Development 
    505. LNMR Pty Ltd 
    506. Lobukwe 1 Trading Pty Ltd 
    507. Loksion Holdings Pty Ltd 
    508. Lombard Farming Consultants Pty Ltd 
    509. Lomsa Farmers (Pty) Ltd 
    510. Lons Pride 
    511. Lorpen Investment Pty Ltd 
    512. Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited 
    513. Lovedale TVET College 
    514. LSG Developments Pty Ltd 
    515. LUI AGRI 
    516. Luminous Comet Trading & Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    517. Lunto Trading 
    518. Lupfumalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    519. Lusa Agric Supplies Pty Ltd 
    520. Lutamo 25 Trading and Projects 
    521. Lutzanetix Pty Ltd 
    522. Lwazi Lwa Training and Projects 
    523. Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd 
    524. LWM PROJECTS & SERVICES 
    525. M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd 
    526. M C M Manamela Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    527. Ma Vela Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    528. Ma-Marrie Doctors Service Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    529. Mabalengwe Agriculture (Pty) Ltd 
    530. Mabhande Holdings 
    531. Mabopane Skills Development Primary Coorperative Ltd 
    532. Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd 
    533. Machanguza Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    534. Madioka Capital Holdings 
    535. Madonda Holdings 
    536. Mafokata Skills Development 
    537. Mahlako A Ngwamorei Busines Trading 
    538. Mahlangu Agric Business 
    539. Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    540. Mailula Business Consultancy 
    541. Maishamalema Development Training 
    542. MAITE BUSINESS CONSULTING AND TRAINING AGENCY 
    543. Maite Family Piggery and Projects (Pty ) Ltd 
    544. Majestic Life (Pty) Ltd 
    545. Majuba FET College - Central Office 
    546. Makasela Training and Business Services 
    547. Makavila Suppliers CC. 
    548. Makgotsoh Business Solution (Pty) Ltd 
    549. Makgwati Trading and Projects 
    550. Makoenamarapo Trading Pty Ltd 
    551. Makofi Consulting and Project Managers 
    552. Maliatezwilu General Trading 
    553. Malizana Projects CC 
    554. Malope IT Solutions Pty Ltd 
    555. MALUKS BUSINESS SERVICES 
    556. Malwande Business Schl 
    557. Malwandla Skills Development 
    558. Mamadi Rural Development Pty Ltd 
    559. Mamagane Holdings 
    560. Mamolebo Agriprojects Pty Ltd 
    561. Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre 
    562. Mandelaville Crisis Commitee 
    563. Mangaye Agric Business 
    564. Manoge Engineering and Construction 
    565. Manyopa 
    566. Manyundu Projects and Services 
    567. Maokgwe Development Trust 
    568. Mapapeni Pty Ltd 
    569. Mapholoba Training Projects 
    570. Mapula Property Services Pty Ltd 
    571. Marang Business Development Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    572. Marebutse Projects and Transport Pty Ltd 
    573. Marjoria Trading Pty Ltd 
    574. Marung T 
    575. Masana Education Group 
    576. MASDINDI INVESTMENT 
    577. Mashero Pty Ltd 
    578. Mashige Bill and Associates (PTY) LTD 
    579. Masidle Consulting CC 
    580. Masithuthuke Holdings 
    581. Masiya Management Services 
    582. MASTER PHOCH 
    583. MAT 007 (PTY) LTD 
    584. Matafeni Pampila Greening Consulting and Services 
    585. Matawane Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    586. Mathel Holdings 
    587. MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING 
    588. Mathunyeng Trading and Academy 
    589. Matibidi Raphela Investments Pty Ltd 
    590. Matlharini Multi Centre Skills 
    591. Matotomana Training & General Trading 
    592. Matseutseu Agricultural Solution 
    593. Matshimo Holdings Pty Ltd 
    594. Maurice Training and Projects Pty Ltd 
    595. Mavona Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    596. Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    597. Mavuni Empowering Consultants 
    598. Mayfam Holdings Pty Ltd 
    599. Mazekanjani Pty Ltd 
    600. Mbeu Business Consulting 
    601. Mbuduma Agri Business 
    602. Mbuno Agri Academy and Financial Services Pty Ltd 
    603. Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd 
    604. Meat Prize 
    605. Medical And Community Chaplaincy 
    606. Medu Skills Consultants 
    607. Megro Learning 
    608. Mejisi Tax Consultants and Development cc 
    609. Mekfish Farming 
    610. Mentowell (Pty) Ltd 
    611. Mesuxl Construction and Industrial Trading Services 
    612. MGL AGRI SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD 
    613. Mgqibandlu Pty Ltd 
    614. MGSM Solutions Pty Ltd 
    615. Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd 
    616. Microzone Trading 747 cc 
    617. Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise 
    618. Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd 
    619. MindColours Consulting 
    620. Mission Point Consulting Pty Ltd 
    621. MJV RECRUITMENT AND CONSULTING AGENCY PTY LTD 
    622. Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited 
    623. MLT Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    624. MMACHAKA HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD 
    625. Mmakoma Heritage Development and Projects 
    626. Mmakosha Holdings 
    627. Mmatshelo Agri & Agro Consultancy 
    628. MMC Agents Pty Ltd 
    629. MMC Business Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    630. MMK Services Pty Ltd 
    631. Mncobela Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    632. Mndaweni Agric Business 
    633. Mntambo Financial Consulting Cc 
    634. Mo Pro Solution 
    635. Mobile Agri Skills Development and Training NPC 
    636. Mocwiri Training & Consultant 
    637. Modern Centric Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    638. Modiehi Consulting and Project (Pty) Ltd 
    639. Modilik Operations Pty Ltd 
    640. Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    641. Modric Group 
    642. Mogaladi Business Enterprise 
    643. Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    644. MOKOENA AND MOKOENA CONSULTING 
    645. Molaodi Community Development Agency 
    646. Molapisane General Projects 
    647. Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    648. Molatelo Trainings and Projects 
    649. Molokamaswi Pty Ltd 
    650. Molwedi Wantwa Pty Ltd 
    651. Mondli Monei Consulting 
    652. Monkwe Disability Consultant (Pty) Ltd 
    653. Montle Agricultural Training and Projects 
    654. Montshepetsa Bosui Farming & Training Cnt 
    655. MOR Skills Training 
    656. Moreku Investment Holdings 
    657. Morero Agricultural Academy 
    658. Mortarboard Training Solutions 
    659. Morwa Agri-development cc 
    660. Mosadikago Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    661. Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd 
    662. Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    663. Moshopane Business Enterprise 
    664. Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    665. Motheo FET College - Central Office 
    666. Mothupi Mzandile Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    667. Motlaekakwena (Pty) Ltd 
    668. Motogo General Trading 
    669. Motsiri Training Pty Ltd 
    670. Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd 
    671. Moyahabo Change Education Agency 
    672. Moyatau Community Development 
    673. Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd 
    674. Mpelembe Food Production Pty ltd 
    675. Mphekgwane Business Development 
    676. Mpheladi Consultants 
    677. Mphopuso Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    678. Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd 
    679. Mpulele Le Lesgo Pty Ltd 
    680. Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd 
    681. Mpumelelo Agricultural academy Pty Ltd 
    682. MR BLUE II PROJECTS 
    683. MRT CONSULTANCY AND TRAINING (PTY) LTD 
    684. MSD CONSULTING SERVICES 
    685. MSD Machaba Accountants Pty Ltd 
    686. Mshokobezi Business Services 
    687. Mshumbu Contractors 
    688. Msiza Agric Business 
    689. Mthashana FET College - Vryheid Campus 
    690. MTR Greens and Gold Trading and Projects 
    691. Mubveleli Agri Business 
    692. Mugaba Farming and Projects Pty Ltd 
    693. Mugazi Consultancy 
    694. Mukhuvhukhuvhu Farming Primary Co-operative Limited 
    695. Mukovhe Wanga Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    696. Mulivhuwa Holdings 
    697. MUSANESU TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    698. Muselwa Trading and Projects 
    699. Mushomelavhapo Pty Ltd 
    700. Mutshabi Education and Skills Development 
    701. Muvhuso Holdings 
    702. Mvas-4 Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    703. MVCJ Projects Pty Ltd 
    704. Mvelo Consultant 
    705. Mzansi Agricultural College 
    706. Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd 
    707. Mzanzi Training Institute 
    708. N and Z Pikini Training and General Services 
    709. N.J Mashego Skills Development 
    710. Naledi Thando Pty Ltd 
    711. Naledzi Consulting and General Trading (Pty)Ltd 
    712. Nandoni Skills Center 
    713. Nandzu Trade and General Projects 
    714. Nashclo Pty Ltd 
    715. National English Maths Science Learning Centre Pty Ltd 
    716. National Institute For The Deaf - NID 
    717. National Training Institute (NTI) 
    718. Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd 
    719. Nditshe Community Development Consultants 
    720. Ndizanathi Projects 
    721. Ndlandlamuka Institute For Suistainable Development 
    722. Ndozwivhona Business Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    723. Ndukenhle (Pty) Ltd 
    724. Ndzalo and Co 
    725. NEDECO 
    726. Nekogen Pty Ltd 
    727. NELENKOSI 
    728. Nemalale Eagles Consultancy CC 
    729. NESTAB ICT CO-OPERATIVE LTD 
    730. Networx for Career Development 
    731. New Hope Revival Organisation 
    732. New Horizon Asante Acacdemy Pty Ltd 
    733. New Skills Academy of Learning Pty Ltd 
    734. NGEZOLUSHA SUPPLIERS AND TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    735. Nghilazi Group Pty Ltd 
    736. Ngudiyane Business Services 
    737. Ngunezi Consultancy Training and Development 
    738. Ngunikazi Concepts Pty Ltd 
    739. Ngwasheng Trading Projects 
    740. Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services 
    741. Ngwetsana Skills Development 
    742. NGZ-PFT Programme 
    743. NHM Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    744. Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd 
    745. Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    746. NID Trainining NPC 
    747. Nika-Ithemba Farming 
    748. Nikeziwe Seme Farming and Skills Development Enterprise 
    749. Nistro Consulting 
    750. Nkabahle Agric Project (Pty) Ltd 
    751. Nkazi Agri Institute Pty Ltd 
    752. Nkhole Environments 
    753. NKHULULEKO PROJECT MANAGEMENT & CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD 
    754. Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 
    755. Nkosana Development Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    756. NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd 
    757. No Limits Trading Enterprise 
    758. Noeleen Skills Advance Academy PTY Ltd 
    759. NOMASOJABULA TRAINING CENTRE 
    760. Nombhela Gardens and Cultural Village Primary Co-operative Limited 
    761. Nomdayi Agric Pty Ltd 
    762. Nomfundo Skills 
    763. Nomthie Holdings 
    764. Nomzumbe Trading & Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    765. Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc 
    766. Nophelo Training Centre 
    767. Norma The Spiritual Healer NPC 
    768. North West Community Education and Training College 
    769. Nosizo Business Support Pty Ltd 
    770. Novi General Services 
    771. Novitec Training and Projects Pty Ltd 
    772. NR Group 
    773. NRM Consulting (Pty)Ltd 
    774. Ntabayezulu Logistics 
    775. Ntema Investments 
    776. Ntemoge Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    777. NTF Electrical and Training 
    778. Ntombazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    779. Ntozakhe Social Development cc 
    780. NTS General Trading ad Supply (PTY) Ltd 
    781. Ntsako Mawila Holding Pty Ltd 
    782. Ntshingila Group 
    783. Ntshuxeko Multi Services 
    784. NU Image Enterprise 
    785. Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    786. Nyanisi Development Institute Pty Ltd 
    787. Nyankwavi Investment CC. 
    788. Nyonende Investments 
    789. Nzalo Careers 
    790. Obrinet Construction & General Trading 
    791. Ocean Innovations Pty Ltd 
    792. OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    793. OKUHLEKODWA TRADING AND PROJECTS 166 
    794. Olive Leaf Investments Pty Ltd 
    795. Omiya Training and Projects 
    796. Omniscient Trading & Projects 
    797. One Accord General Trading 
    798. Onenga Collective Investment 
    799. Ontshiametse Trading Enterprise cc 
    800. Onzule Services Pty Ltd 
    801. Oratile Phenyo Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    802. Our Best Friend Pty Ltd 
    803. Overberg Training and Development Initiative 
    804. Owen Sithole College of Agriculture 
    805. Oxford Tech Academy Pty Ltd 
    806. P N K Management Services 
    807. Panaroger Pty Ltd 
    808. PCD Institute Npc 
    809. Peakanyo Projects Pty Ltd 
    810. Pemak Holdings 
    811. Peritum Agri Institute 
    812. Petra institute of Development (PTY) Ltd 
    813. Peu Estate (Pty) Ltd 
    814. Peu Investment Holdings Pty Ltd 
    815. Phahana Agricultural Enterprise and Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    816. PHALAKGORO HOLDINGS 
    817. Phaphamang Environmental Organisation 
    818. Phasabethe Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    819. Phathilizwi Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    820. Phawu Agri and Projects 
    821. Pheladi Business Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    822. Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd 
    823. Phezukomkhono Training Services 
    824. Phidza Construction Suppliers and General Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    825. Phil Chemics Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    826. Philani Business Service 
    827. Philani Community Development Programme 
    828. Phingoshe Holdings 
    829. PHOKA TSHELA PROJECTS 
    830. Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise 
    831. Phoprec Trading and Projects 
    832. Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    833. Phumelele Skills Development and training Pty Ltd 
    834. Phusha Phanda Poi Consulting 
    835. Phutabogale Accounting and Auditing 
    836. Pilot Reduce (Pty) Ltd 
    837. PIONEER BUSINESS CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    838. PK Confectionery Pty Ltd 
    839. PNG Manufacturers Pty Ltd 
    840. Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    841. Potchefstroom College of Agriculture 
    842. Potego Farming College Pty Ltd 
    843. Potential African Future Farmers 
    844. Power Training Line (Pty) Ltd 
    845. PPK Green Consulting and Projects 
    846. Prejonet Agricultural Primary Co-operative 
    847. Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    848. Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    849. Preverving Thought Trading and Projects 
    850. Pro Agric Solutions Pty Ltd 
    851. PRODIGY TRADING SOLUTIONS 
    852. Prodipix 212 (Pty) Ltd 
    853. PROEARTH Pty Ltd 
    854. Profimax Enterprises 
    855. Progressive School of Business and Engineering (Pty) 
    856. Project Proficiency Academy Pty Ltd 
    857. Protcon Engineering Pty Ltd 
    858. Protea Agricultural Training Centre 
    859. Proudly Able Events & Sign Language 
    860. Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd 
    861. PRP Enterprise 
    862. Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    863. Puno Landscaping and Training 
    864. Puresmart Training Solution Pty Ltd 
    865. Qibi Trading 
    866. QT Training (Pty) Ltd 
    867. Que Gees Academy 
    868. Quedo Farm Practices Pty Ltd 
    869. QUEENLANDS FARM 
    870. Rabelani Skills Training Development Pty td 
    871. Racon Pest Control Training Academy 
    872. Rag La Rog (Pty) Ltd 
    873. Rain Queen Holdings 
    874. Rainbow Hills Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    875. Rakgobi Farm Pty Ltd 
    876. Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    877. Ramo Adpro Pty Ltd 
    878. Ramogogole Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    879. Rams Empire Pty Ltd 
    880. Rams Skills Academy 
    881. Ramushwana Trading Enterprise 
    882. Rasiz Pty Ltd 
    883. Ratshibvumo Training and Consultant 
    884. Reach Out Today Training Centre 
    885. Rebatoti 
    886. Redeeming Time Multi Skills Training Services 
    887. Redefined Skills Training & Development (Pty) Ltd 
    888. Refiloe Le Bone General Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    889. Rekopane Training Centre CC 
    890. Remo Holdings Pty Ltd 
    891. Renang Services 
    892. Revive PA Trading 
    893. Revolutionizing Enterprises in Africa 
    894. Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited 
    895. Ribola Plastics and Nursery (Pty) Ltd 
    896. Rich Riza Business Solution Pty Ltd 
    897. Richards Bay Academy of Learning 
    898. Rifumo Skills Development and Projects 
    899. Rightscope Academy 
    900. Riostep (Pty) Ltd 
    901. Risk Management Group 
    902. Risuna Ra Afrika Holdings Pty Ltd 
    903. Ritompha Agricultural Institute Pty Ltd 
    904. Riverwalk Training CC 
    905. Rivoningo Consulting and Training (Pty) Ltd 
    906. Roma Training Institute 
    907. Rona re Fitlhile Trading and Projects 111 
    908. Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd 
    909. RTACS ENTERPRISE 
    910. RTK Boedery Pty Ltd 
    911. RTN Holdings Pty Ltd 
    912. Ruach Management Consulting Pty Ltd 
    913. Rudo Rwedu Development Services 
    914. Rutegang Primary Agricycling Corporative Limited 
    915. RZH Trading and Projects 13 cc 
    916. S A HLOLO ENTLE HOLDINGS 
    917. SA NATIONAL TRAINING SOLUTIONS 
    918. Sajenkha Agricultural Enterprise 
    919. Sakhikamva Community Development Consulting 
    920. Samatsimbi Construction and Projects 
    921. Samtob Geoconsult and General Merchants Pty Ltd 
    922. SANACO 
    923. Sanate Business Solution 
    924. Sange SA 
    925. Sanki Khulu Concepts Solutions Pty Ltd 
    926. SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 
    927. Scientific Roots (Pty) Ltd 
    928. Scorpius 
    929. Seako Training Academy 
    930. Sebenzisanane Human Capital 
    931. Sebolaishi Training Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    932. Sedibeng Artisan Skills Training Centre (VEREENIGING) (TP) 
    933. Sefala Strategic Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    934. Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise 
    935. Sekgale Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    936. Sekhukhune FET College - Central Office 
    937. Sekunda Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    938. Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd 
    939. Selemo Valley Agricultural Academy Pty Ltd 
    940. Selipha Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    941. Senzimehluko Youth Development 
    942. Sepitsi Human Capital Pty Ltd 
    943. Seshupanako Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    944. Setlakala Business Development 
    945. Sfahla Enterprise 
    946. Sfunulwazi Academy of Business & Computer Studies 
    947. Shabalala Agri Business 
    948. Shared Knowledge Consulting 
    949. Shareskills Pty Ltd 
    950. Shayllian Construction and Trading 
    951. Shekinah Beauty Pty Ltd 
    952. Shibishi Farming and Projects 
    953. Shilubane Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    954. SHIRLANDI TRAINING SOLUTIONS 
    955. Shooter Pest Control (Pty) Ltd 
    956. Shukela Training Centre 
    957. Sibiziwe Learning and Development Academy 
    958. Sibodibo Trading Enterprise 
    959. Sibongile Salfina Mampa Production and Training Pty Ltd 
    960. Sibusise Jesu Primary Co-operative Limited 
    961. Sifikile Business Enterprise 
    962. Sign Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    963. Sikelelangoku Trading Enterprise 
    964. SIKHUMBULILE (PTY) LTD 
    965. Silalele Consulting CC. 
    966. Silaye General Trading cc 
    967. SILUNGOKUHLE (PTY)LTD 
    968. Simba Skills Consultants 
    969. Sinaztec Trading Pty Ltd 
    970. Sindaphi Holdings 
    971. Sinolwazi Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    972. Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd 
    973. Siphamba Agri Group Pty Ltd 
    974. Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    975. Sisatagro 
    976. Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd 
    977. Siyafundisa I Africa 
    978. Siyakha isizwe Trading Enterprise 135 
    979. SIYAKHULA AGRICONSTR (PTY) LTD 
    980. Siyaqhubeka 
    981. Siyasanga Training Centre 
    982. Skill Me Up Pty Ltd 
    983. Skilled Future 
    984. Skills Development and Training Company (Pty) Ltd 
    985. Skills for All 
    986. Skossy International Holdings Pty Ltd 
    987. Sly Wasly Trading and Projects 
    988. Smiso Investments 
    989. Soft Skill International 
    990. Soil Brakers Agri Trading 
    991. Somvi Skills Development 
    992. South African Advanced Skills Institute 
    993. South African National Women Development Secondary Cooperative 
    994. Southi School of Millionaires Pty Ltd 
    995. Soyamengawe Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    996. Spears Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    997. Spirit Worship Soldiers Church 
    998. SRS Professional Services 
    999. Stance Skills Academy Pty Ltd 
    1000. Star Choice Trading 407 (Pty) Ltd 
    1001. Starplex 561 
    1002. Stecor Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    1003. Step Ahead Skills Training and Other Services 
    1004. Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    1005. Striving Mind Trading 289 
    1006. Success Christian Training Centre cc 
    1007. Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk 
    1008. Swazi Hlubi Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    1009. Sxazululo Enterprise 
    1010. Sypro Consulting Strategists Pty Ltd 
    1011. T V Multiservices 
    1012. Tabakgolo 
    1013. Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    1014. Tai Group 
    1015. Take Note Trading 205 Cc t/a Khululekani Training Centre 
    1016. Takudza Agri Trading Pty Ltd 
    1017. TALANA AGRI ACADEMY 
    1018. Tale Enviro Consulting 
    1019. Tamasa Training ( Pty) Ltd 
    1020. Tangana Investment Pty Ltd 
    1021. Tangible Concepts and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1022. Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd 
    1023. Tau Fresh Products (Pty) 
    1024. Tayitayi Business Services (Pty) Ltd 
    1025. TBL Empowerment Hub 
    1026. TBMN Group 
    1027. TCEP (Pty) Ltd 
    1028. TDMK's 
    1029. TECHCRAFTS PROJECTS (PTY) LTD 
    1030. Technofield 
    1031. TEE MAKHALANTSHETSHE TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    1032. Teethando Training Solutions Pty Ltd 
    1033. TEKAMO AGRIC AND CATERING (PTY) LTD 
    1034. Tematemong Agricultural Development Pty Ltd 
    1035. Temnofto Training Cc 
    1036. TESI GROUP 
    1037. Tetana Investment Group 
    1038. Thabo and Ntshetshedima Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1039. Thaliwe's Trading Enterprise 
    1040. Thambalanga Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    1041. Thandeka Agric,Skills&Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    1042. THANDEKILE BAKING AND COOKING 
    1043. Thandolihle Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    1044. Thandolwethu Multi Service 
    1045. The 3rd Line Pty Ltd 
    1046. The Citrus Academy NPC 
    1047. The Dada Creations 
    1048. The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd 
    1049. The Rare Rose Pty Ltd 
    1050. The Renaissance National Skills Development Centre 
    1051. The Roi Academy 
    1052. The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd 
    1053. Theater of Expects and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1054. Themont Security Service Pty Ltd 
    1055. Theo General Trading 
    1056. Theri Investments Pty Ltd 
    1057. Theron Training Development Pty Ltd 
    1058. Thili Training and Consulting Services Pty Ltd 
    1059. Think n Think Group Pty Ltd 
    1060. Thojane Organic Farming 
    1061. Tholo Commerce Pty Ltd 
    1062. Thompho Academic Therapy Centre 
    1063. Thubalethu Training Centre 
    1064. Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd 
    1065. Thupa Catering and Projects 
    1066. Thusanang Bakone Group Pty Ltd 
    1067. Thuso Enviro and Agric Development 
    1068. Thuso Skills Development and Training Centre NPC 
    1069. Thuthukisa institute NPC 
    1070. Thuto Boshwa Skills Development Services 
    1071. Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd 
    1072. Thuto-Lebone Training 
    1073. Thutopele Learning Academy 
    1074. Tian Civils and Costruction Pty Ltd 
    1075. Tim Nectar Farms 
    1076. Tinotsile Training and Development 
    1077. Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1078. Tirotona Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1079. Tiseletso Serapeng Pty Ltd 
    1080. TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD 
    1081. Tlangi Kula Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    1082. TLO Suppliers and Projects 
    1083. Tloumogale Business Development & Consulting 
    1084. TNM Development Alternatives 
    1085. TNTT Holdings Pty Ltd 
    1086. Toeprint Events 
    1087. TOLO Consulting Pty Ltd 
    1088. Tompi Seleka Agricultural College 
    1089. Tonardo Capital 
    1090. Tondimag Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    1091. Top Star Distributors and Consultancy 
    1092. Toro Ya Bakone Business Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    1093. Totomela Projects 
    1094. Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd 
    1095. Tovani Trading 418 Cc 
    1096. TOWNSHIP FLEVA (PTY) LTD 
    1097. TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD 
    1098. TPLR Group NPC 
    1099. TPN Training and Recruitment cc 
    1100. TPSI Art and Projects 
    1101. Tradehub Trading and Projects 
    1102. Trainers without Borders 
    1103. Traing Farmers Pty Ltd 
    1104. TRAINING AT WORK PTY LTD 
    1105. Tran Atlantic Construction 
    1106. Transgeneracion Consulting 
    1107. Tribalkings 1 
    1108. Trinity Skills and Trading 
    1109. Triple Desire Trading and Projects 173 CC 
    1110. Triple S Training & Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1111. Triple-M Transformation Consultants Pty Ltd 
    1112. Tripple R Training Provider 
    1113. Trosia Community Centre 
    1114. True Devine Agricultural Skills foundation College Pty Ltd 
    1115. TRUHEALTH INSTITUTE 
    1116. Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd 
    1117. Tsatsi Agricultural Co-operative Limited 
    1118. Tsela Sedi Projects and Services Pty Ltd 
    1119. TSHAMAANO O NABILE (PTY) LTD 
    1120. Tshedimosetso Ya Ma Afrika NPC 
    1121. Tshedzawani Pty Ltd 
    1122. Tshenkeng's Consulting 
    1123. Tshirologo Disability Training Services Pty Ltd 
    1124. Tshitwamulomoni Trading and Projetcs (Pty) Ltd 
    1125. Tshumpe Business Enterprise 
    1126. Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    1127. Tsimba Group Pty Ltd 
    1128. TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1129. Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute 
    1130. TSS TRAININGS 
    1131. TSZ Training Centre 
    1132. TT and TD 0817 Trading Pty Ltd 
    1133. Tubatse Skills Development and Consulting 
    1134. Two-a-Day Group (Pty) Ltd 
    1135. Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd 
    1136. Tyme Training and Development 
    1137. Ubuhle Besivuno Agri and Supplies 
    1138. UBUMBANO CONSULTING IN AGRICULTURAL SKILLS AND TRAINING INSTITUTE (PTY) LTD 
    1139. Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    1140. Ufahari Intensive Farming 
    1141. Uhuru Agronomoics Pty Ltd 
    1142. Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC 
    1143. Ukuhlengwa Trading Cc 
    1144. Ukundiza Development Institute NPC 
    1145. Uluntu Skills Development Centre 
    1146. Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    1147. Umgqomo Trading 
    1148. Umnotho We Afrika Foundation 
    1149. Umpha M Trading Enterprises Pty Ltd 
    1150. Umshini Consultancy Vaal Pty Ltd 
    1151. Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc 
    1152. Unity is Power Educational Program 
    1153. Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd 
    1154. Univen Continuing Education Pty Ltd 
    1155. Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd 
    1156. VALLEY AFRICAN CORP 
    1157. Vari Holdings (Pty)Ltd 
    1158. Veejay Associates 
    1159. Velenkosini Multiskills and Catering 
    1160. Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd 
    1161. Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    1162. Vhembe Green Chain Supply and Removal Pty Ltd 
    1163. Vhembe Tutors and Coaches Pty Ltd 
    1164. Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1165. Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    1166. Vineyard Academy 
    1167. VISION MEETS ACTION (PTY) LTD 
    1168. Viwe Development Council NPO 
    1169. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD 
    1170. Voice of African Child Community Development & Victim Empowerment Programmes 
    1171. VPK BUSINESS VENTURE C C 
    1172. Vuka Sizwe Community Development Pty Ltd 
    1173. Vula Training Centre 
    1174. Vuladzindila 
    1175. Vusedi Technologies 
    1176. VV & Mashona Projetcts 
    1177. Wa Hadzhi Project Managers 
    1178. Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    1179. Wayaka Investment Holdings 
    1180. WC Music Institute 
    1181. WCCC Health Facilities 
    1182. We Invest Africa Pty Ltd 
    1183. Welingtons Construction Pty Ltd 
    1184. West Coast TVET College 
    1185. Westco Agri Training 
    1186. Westfalia Fruit Avo Academy NPC 
    1187. Weston Agri-Skills Training Centre (Pty) 
    1188. Wextminister Trading 
    1189. Wisdomcrat Trading Enterprises 
    1190. Women and Agricultural Training 
    1191. Wrist Tags 
    1192. Xa Sisonke Trading Pty Ltd 
    1193. Xihluke Training and Projects 
    1194. Xilaveko Projects Pty Ltd 
    1195. Xiqaphamkhelo Investments (Pty) Ltd 
    1196. Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd 
    1197. Xivono K Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    1198. YAB Business Solutions (Pty)Ltd 
    1199. Yazini Leadership Consultants 
    1200. Yenzokuhle SA Holdings 
    1201. Yikhonolakho Women and Youth Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    1202. Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd 
    1203. YIPS Africa (Pty) Ltd 
    1204. Zabusa Trading Cc 
    1205. ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS 
    1206. Zala Gusha Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    1207. Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd 
    1208. Zamsiba Development Consultants 
    1209. Zanozi Trading cc 
    1210. ZEMBUBE 21 
    1211. ZENYE EVENTS SOLUTIONS 
    1212. Zetalogix cc 
    1213. Zethembe Learning Academy Pty Ltd 
    1214. Zigqamise Trading Pty Ltd 
    1215. Zilungisele Business Enterprise cc 
    1216. Zinele Development (Pty) Ltd 
    1217. Zisphogo Academy International 
    1218. Ziyana Business Consulting and Training 
    1219. Zoe Thato Katlego Enterprises 
    1220. Zolankosi 
    1221. Zucebise Training Academy 
    1222. Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited 
    1223. Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises 
    1224. Zwezwe Skills Centre 



    All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.