SAQA All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.
SOUTH AFRICAN QUALIFICATIONS AUTHORITY 
REGISTERED QUALIFICATION THAT HAS PASSED THE END DATE: 

National Certificate: Mixed Farming Systems 
SAQA QUAL ID QUALIFICATION TITLE
48977  National Certificate: Mixed Farming Systems 
ORIGINATOR
SGB Primary Agriculture 
PRIMARY OR DELEGATED QUALITY ASSURANCE FUNCTIONARY NQF SUB-FRAMEWORK
AgriSETA - Agriculture SETA  OQSF - Occupational Qualifications Sub-framework 
QUALIFICATION TYPE FIELD SUBFIELD
National Certificate  Field 01 - Agriculture and Nature Conservation  Primary Agriculture 
ABET BAND MINIMUM CREDITS PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL QUAL CLASS
Undefined  120  Level 2  NQF Level 02  Regular-Unit Stds Based 
REGISTRATION STATUS SAQA DECISION NUMBER REGISTRATION START DATE REGISTRATION END DATE
Passed the End Date -
Status was "Reregistered" 
SAQA 06120/18  2018-07-01  2023-06-30 
LAST DATE FOR ENROLMENT LAST DATE FOR ACHIEVEMENT
2024-06-30   2027-06-30  

In all of the tables in this document, both the pre-2009 NQF Level and the NQF Level is shown. In the text (purpose statements, qualification rules, etc), any references to NQF Levels are to the pre-2009 levels unless specifically stated otherwise.  

This qualification does not replace any other qualification and is not replaced by any other qualification. 

PURPOSE AND RATIONALE OF THE QUALIFICATION 
The purpose of this qualification is to allow Junior Personnel and elected candidates to progress towards a position of farm laboures (operators) with specific reference to Mixed Farming systems. The contexualised purpose and usage of the qualification is as follows:
  • A learner assessed against this qualification will have the necessary competence to participate as part of a working team, performing the agricultural processes as applicable to both Plant- and Animal Production in an established and familiar context under general supervision.
  • The Learner will be able to perform directed activities and take responsibility for the guiding others at lower level within a Mixed Farming context.
  • Competency will be gained in a combination of the sub-fields of Plant and Animal Production as specified under Areas Of Specialization (i.e. Small Stock, Large Stock as well as Vegetables, Fruit Production, Hydroponics, etc.)
  • The learner will be able to take responsible decisions within a familiar range based on a sound understanding of the basic principles of agri-business and good agricultural practices, in meeting the set objectives and targets within the broader farm plan which includes the economical application of general resources, agricultural production and technical knowledge and skills, all in Mixed Farming context.
  • The Learner will be able to carry out familiar procedures in a limited environment and will be able to adhere to the relevant safety, quality, hygiene and technical standards as applicable within the industry.
  • In addition to the above, the learner will be well positioned to extend learning and practice into other sub-fields such as Plant Production and Animal Production, since such efforts will only require additional learning within the elective scope of other qualifications at this level.
  • The learner will be well positioned to progress towards higher levels of Management and Technical production practices as defined by qualifications at the next level.
  • Learners will be enabled to actively participate in the Primary Agricultural Sector through the production of quality agricultural products, enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets.
  • This qualification will allow qualifying learners to become economically active in farming practices that will have a direct impact on Local Economic Development through the production of food, the improvement of household food security and access to mainstream agriculture.
  • Finally, Learners will be able to guide and direct others in terms of the implementation of smaller development projects within Mixed Farming context.


    Rationale:

    This qualification provides learners the opportunity to gain a qualification in Mixed Farming Systems (Plant- and Animal Production). The range of typical learners that will enter this qualification will vary and includes:
  • Junior farm labourers who wish to progress to the level of Labourer within farming operations in Plant Production;
  • Farm owners, in possession of an equivalent qualification at NQF 1;
  • Learners in possession of different levels of practical experience in farming operations, which will be assessed and RPL'ed;
  • Possible candidates for promotion identified by the community as leaders.
  • Learners may come from both genders.

    The learner will engage in supervision and operational activities relevant to Plant Production.

    Requests and expressions of need for this qualification, coming from the broad, but also specific farming communities forms the basis for the development of this qualification.

    This qualification will form the basis for learners to extend their learning into more specialised areas of plant- and animal production and provides the basis of the establishment of sustainable farming operations through the inclusion of a wide spectrum of competencies required by farmers in South Africa. Whilst technical production orientated competencies are ensured, other aspects such as agri-business and good agricultural practices are included in the range of competencies required by farmers in order to enable them to strive towards agricultural management standards and practices at higher levels.

    Competent qualifying learners in this qualification will oversee quality agricultural products in mixed farming systems whereby enhancing the overall agricultural process and gain opportunities to access local, national and international agricultural markets. 

  • LEARNING ASSUMED TO BE IN PLACE AND RECOGNITION OF PRIOR LEARNING 
    It is assumed that a learner entering a programme leading to this qualification has achieved numeracy, literacy and communication equivalent to NQF 1 and technical skills pertaining to agricultural activities equivalent to NQF 1.


    Recognition of Prior Learning:

    This qualification may be achieved in part or in whole through the recognition of prior learning. Credit will be given to learning, which has already been acquired, through the appropriate process of assessment.

    For example:
  • Learners who have acquired skills and competencies in this qualification through for instance experience in the industry will be assessed against the unit standards the qualification comprises of prior to entering learning. Credits will be allocated to those unit standards and exit level outcomes in which the learner is found competent. The outstanding unit standards will then be sequenced according to an appropriate learning programme.
  • Should a new entrant into the industry wish to enter this learning programme, recognition will be given to al appropriate learning acquired through the schooling system.
  • In terms of fundamental unit standards, competencies could be acquired through life experience.

    Any learner wishing to be directly assessed may arrange to do so, without attending further training or education. The assessor and learner will decide together on the most appropriate assessment route to take. 

  • RECOGNISE PREVIOUS LEARNING? 

    QUALIFICATION RULES 
    Fundamental
  • A minimum of 42 credits should be achieved in fundamental.

    Core
  • 64 credits should be achieved in core.

    Elective
  • A minimum of 14 credits should be achieved in Elective, depending on the context of application of the unit standards. 

  • EXIT LEVEL OUTCOMES 
    Exit Level Outcomes are divided into five categories of competencies, namely:
  • Fundamental Competencies
  • Agri-business
  • Good Agricultural Practices
  • Plant Production; and
  • Animal Production


    Fundamental Competencies:

    1. Apply various communication skills within the agricultural environment.
    2. Apply mathematical calculations within the agricultural environment.
    3. Collect and collate agricultural data and recognize and report on deviations
    4. Explain basic functions of the environment by recognising patterns and processes, knowing local resources and basic sustainable agricultural processes using environmental indicators.

    Agri-business:

    5. Apply basic skills in record keeping, storage, contaminant management and associated legislation when controlling input and stock
    6. Set goals and objectives related to production / conversion systems within an agricultural business.
    7. Apply knowledge of the marketing principles within agriculture for a specific product or service.
    8. Define and illustrate the gross margin statement, income statement, balance sheet and cash flow budget as well as the different cost aspects that one can find in a business.
    9. Describe and understand the principles of Human Resources Management as applied
    10. Explain the principles and factors influencing agricultural enterprise selection and production.

    Agricultural Practices:

    11. Monitor and support the implementation of food safety and quality, production, environmental and social practices and awareness within the agricultural supply chain.
    12. Demonstrate an understanding of the importance of water quality to agriculture and to monitor and maintain water quality using established procedures.
    13. Apply basic practices to conserve the environment, including natural resources.
    14. Select basic equipment and implements that are appropriate to a combination of activities within a single agricultural process.
    15. Carry out basic physical farm layout tasks including construction of rainwater harvesting and soil conservation structures in a small farm or garden environment

    Animal Production:

    16. Explain the basic concepts used in animal nutrition, maintaining, preserving, modifying and enhancing the nutrient value of animal feeds and follow correct on-farm feeding practices.
    17. Identify, record and report on abnormal animal behaviour and physical abnormalities, supervise the movement and restraint of animals and apply treatment and perform basic procedures.

    Plant Production:

    18. Soil is prepared according to the requirements of the crop.
    19. Recognize common insects, disease symptoms and weeds and apply basic control measures
    20. Apply agrochemical products in a safe, effective and responsible manner with consideration to the environment.
    21. Plant a range of crops and monitor the correct establish of crops as well as ensuring that planting is placed and spaced as required.
    22. Manipulate plants by applying a narrow range of techniques 

  • ASSOCIATED ASSESSMENT CRITERIA 
    Fundamental Competencies:

    1.
  • Oral reports are made or data is entered on pre-printed forms or screens.
  • Instructions (including challenging, inappropriate or incorrect instructions) are received, evaluated, clarified and acted on.
  • Workplace language, e.g. special purpose gestures and terminology to describe conditions, events, problems and actions is used.
  • Meetings (describe conditions, state own opinions) are participated in.
  • Information is collected from a variety of sources by recognising / reading / and/or using sensory cues.
  • Information (collected from instruments, gauges, outputs, incidents, operations) is organised, summarised and responded to.
  • Conditions or states are determined by measuring (i.e. temperature, size, mass, colour).

    2.
  • Numbers are used to count and measure.
  • A calculator is used to add, subtract, divide or multiply.
  • Simple fractions and decimals are read and written.
  • Simple rations / percentages are applied as part of an instruction.
  • Proper use is made of number sequence, i.e. batch numbers.
  • Shapes are recognised.
  • Money is calculated in Rands and cents (related to pay, deductions, price, etc.)
  • Business related application are applied.
  • Underpinning natural science principles are applied.

    3.
  • Collected agricultural data is collated and recorded correctly and accurately.
  • Data is current and available when needed.
  • Methods of collating data are explained.
  • Health and safety measures are adhered to.

    4.
  • Basic environmental patterns and processes are related to sustainable use of agricultural land.
  • Limitations of natural resources within the agricultural environment are recognized.
  • Principles of sustainable agriculture are applied.
  • Measures to prevent environmental degradation indicators are implemented.


    Agri-business:

    5.
  • Storage space is prepared to receive stock through cleaning and disinfecting, identification of appropriate space for storage and prevention of contamination (direct and cross contamination).
  • Accurate records are kept by applying basic inventory taking, issuing and receiving of stock, identification of re-order level, reporting on stock levels and re-order prompting skills.
  • Legal issues regarding contracts, penalties and obligations as pertaining to input supply is explained.
  • Safety regulations are applied.

    6.
  • The concept of optimal usage of resources and optimisation of outputs are explained.
  • Tasks are appropriately scheduled.
  • Human resources in terms of skills required, number of labourers required to execute tasks are identified.
  • Goals and objectives related to systems within an agricultural business are set.

    7.
  • The value of marketing research is explained.
  • The marketing mix (product, promotion, place, price and people) to a selected enterprise is applied.
  • Limited and shared responsibility for the marketing budget is taken.
  • The importance of effective distribution channels is explained.

    8.
  • Direct and indirect costs, as well as fixed and variable costs are explained.
  • An income statement, the balance sheet and a cash-flow budget and statement are explained.
  • Complete a template, showing and calculating the above financial calculations.

    9.
  • Human resources philosophy, policies, rules, procedures and disciplinary environment applicable at farm level are explained.
  • Employment rights and responsibilities are explained.
  • Contracts and agreements are explained and interpreted.

    10.
  • Natural resources, infrastructural requirements and stock for the selection of a sustainable enterprise are recognized and described.
  • Production cycles are recognised and described.
  • Harvesting and post-harvesting practices are described.


    Agricultural Practices:

    11.
  • Non-conformances and deviations on food safety, quality and the environment practices are distinguish and reported on.
  • Risk factors in food safety and quality are identified and explained.
  • The importance of a systematic filing system for records in accordance with GAP (good agricultural practices) and GMP (good manufacturing practices) principles are explained.

    12.
  • Basic water quality tests and analyses are performed and monitored.
  • Maintenance tasks on certain operational technical systems related to water quality are performed.
  • The importance of water quality to agriculture is explained.

    13.
  • The principles of natural resource management are explained.
  • Invasive alien plant species and noxious weeds are eradicated.
  • On farm fire breaks and/or fire guards are established.
  • Eroded areas and potential soil erosion are identified and control measures are suggested.
  • The impact of the local climate and micro-climate is explained.
  • Harmful and useful fauna and flora and their purpose and/or effect on the farm is explained.

    14.
  • Appropriate tools, implements and/or equipment, to use in a specified combination of activities within a single agricultural process are selected from a limited range.
  • Malfunctioning tools and equipment are identified and minor repairs are performed.
  • Safety measures in the use of agricultural equipment and implements are explained and adhered to.

    15.
  • Veld, planted pasture and arable land are recognized.
  • Soil physical characteristics are related to land capability.
  • A swale (level contour bund), using a simple water level is constructed.
  • Swales and soil erosion prevention structures are maintained.


    Animal Production:

    16.
  • Basic nutrient groups and functions and feed ingredients and groups are explained.
  • Correct on-farm storage procedures are applied to maintain feed quality.
  • Feed processing procedures are applied correctly.
  • Appropriate feed type and quantity are selected and provided to animals.
  • Abnormal feeding behaviour is reported.

    17.
  • Abnormal behaviour is identified, inspected and recorded.
  • The movement and restraint of animals are supervised.
  • Basic procedures are performed.
  • Basic principles of basic Bio-Security are applied.

    NOTE: Assessment should be specific to the area of operation (i.e. Either large livestock, small livestock, pigs, poultry, etc.)


    Plant Production:

    18.
  • Appropriate quantity and quality of required soil nutrient applications are measured and prepared.
  • The soil is prepared according to the requirements of the agricultural crop.
  • Basic symptoms of nutritional deficiencies are identified and explained.
  • The properties of soil are explained.

    19.
  • Common insects and types of weeds associated with the specific agricultural enterprise are identified and described.
  • Common symptoms of diseases are identified.
  • Old and new damage are distinguished and reported.
  • Monitoring of pests (scouting) and decrease/increase in pest levels after spraying or other control measures were applied, are explained.

    20.
  • A pre-application plan is implemented.
  • Pest control products are mixed at the correct dose rate.
  • Pest control product is applied to produce/crop or farm animals.
  • Necessary safety and health precautions whilst applying pest control products are applied and emergencies are dealt with.
  • Post-application procedures are applied.
  • The process, problems and unusual occurrences are monitored and reported.

    21.
  • Appropriate tools and equipment used in the planting of a specific crop are selected, used and cared for.
  • Handling of planting material is monitored for successful establishment according to required procedures for a specific crop.
  • The impact of environmental conditions on the successful establishment of crops is explained.
  • The planting of plant material at correct spacing between rows, and individual plants, and at the correct depth for specific plant species are monitored.

    22.
  • Various manipulation techniques are explained.
  • Framework development principles as part of plant manipulation methods are applied.
  • A range of flower and fruit manipulation methods are applied.
  • Pruning techniques as a vegetative plant manipulation method are applied.
  • Safety and hygiene measures are applied.


    Integrated Assessment:

    Integrated assessment at the level of the qualification provides an opportunity for learners to show that they are able to integrate concepts, ideas and actions across unit standards to achieve competence that is relevant and coherent in relation to the purpose of the qualification.

    Integrated assessment must judge the quality of the observable performance, but also the quality of the thinking that lies behind it. Assessment tools must encourage learners to give an account of the thinking and decision-making that underpin their demonstrated performance. Some assessment practices will be of a more practical nature while others will be of a more theoretical nature. The ratio between action and interpretation is not fixed, but varies according to the type and level of qualification.

    A broad range of task-orientated and theoretical assessment tools may be used, with the distinction between practical knowledge and disciplinary knowledge maintained so that each takes its rightful place.


    Generic nature of the unit standards and the context of assessment:

    Because of the diverse nature of the primary agricultural sector, a generic approach to developing the unit standards has been adopted. This resulted in generic unit standards which should be contextualised within a specific area of operation, a specific agricultural commodity or specific agricultural system. Assessment therefore, should not be divorced from the context of application. All assessment tools, such as guides as well as the interpretation of unit standards and specifically range statements, should be contextualised within a specific agricultural commodity and/or system. 

  • INTERNATIONAL COMPARABILITY 
    In the case of the primary agriculture context it is difficult to compare the qualification and unit standards against similar international qualifications due to the vast differences in levels of mechanization and literacy of farm operators. It should also be noted that climatic and market conditions differ considerably between South Africa and other countries and the variety in commodities is therefore significant.

    It should also be noted that this qualification is unique in the sense that it provides for the development of learners in both Plant- and Animal Production.

    This qualification and associated unit standards have been evaluated against comparable qualifications and unit standards of the following Qualifications Authorities:
  • Australian AQF
  • New Zealand NQF, and
  • British NVQ's.

    During this comparison the following was found:

    Australian AQF: Although no specific qualification of this nature exists within the AQF, this qualification is partly comparable to the AQF Certificates II (General cross-sector qualifications) in Agriculture in both a plant- and animal production context.

    New Zealand NQF: Although no specific qualification of this nature exists within the NZQF, this qualification is partly comparable to the NZNQF National Certificates in Agriculture (Level 2) in both a plant- and animal production context.

    British NVQ: The level of this qualification is too low to be compared with any Agricultural Qualification of the NVQ since levels of literacy and learning assumed to be in place is considerably higher than in South Africa.

    Furthermore, input to the development of this qualification has been compared against international standards and qualifications and is evidenced in the following:
  • Qualifications and competency units as defined by the New South Wales Department of Education and Training.
  • The wide and narrow consultative process as well as the contributions made by role players from Universities and Technicons whom have a specific requirement for internationally comparable qualifications. 

  • ARTICULATION OPTIONS 
    A learner will be able to progress horizontally from one category to another, namely small stock, large stock or pig production, organic systems, perma culture systems, vegetable production, etc. (Please refer to the list mentioned under "Areas of Specialisation") He/she will be able to do this without re-doing the whole qualification, but by only completing the necessary elective unit standards.

    Furthermore, the learner will be able to progress horizontally to the following qualifications:
  • National Certificate in Animal Production, NQF 2.
  • National Certificate in Plant Production, NQF 2.

    This qualification allows access to the agricultural sector (refer to the SGB's brief and matrix) and gives access to the relevant agricultural qualification at NQF 3, namenly:
  • National Certificate in Animal Production, NQF 3.
  • National Certificate in Plant Production, NQF 3.

    In terms of competencies, the learner will progress from farming operation skills to basic managerial skills to managerial skills. The scope of practice will also increase.

    The learner will be able to articulate with other occupations within the agricultural pharmaceutical operations such as laboratory assistant, assistance in the marketing and selling of agricultural pharmaceutical products and fertilisers.

    The learner will also be able to move to the secondary agricultural field. 

  • MODERATION OPTIONS 
  • Anyone assessing a learner against this qualification must be registered as an assessor with the relevant ETQA.
  • Any institution offering learning that will enable achievement of this qualification, or assessment against this qualification must be accredited as a provider with the relevant ETQA.
  • Moderation of assessment will be overseen by the relevant ETQA according to agreed ETQA procedures.

    Therefore anyone wishing to be assessed against this qualification may apply to be assessed by any assessment agency, assessor or provider institution which is accredited by the relevant ETQA. 

  • CRITERIA FOR THE REGISTRATION OF ASSESSORS 
    Assessors need:
  • A minimum of 2 (two) years' practical experience in mixed farming systems practices relevant to an area of specialisation mentioned below;
  • Practical experience in the specific agricultural commodity (which might include the list of "Areas of Specialisation" mentioned below or a specific commodity such as abelone, fish, ostriches, agronomic crop, horticultural crop, vegetable production, etc.) and/or system such as permaculture, organic production, etc.
  • Technical competence in mixed farming production practices at, at least one NQF level above the assessee. 

  • REREGISTRATION HISTORY 
    As per the SAQA Board decision/s at that time, this qualification was Reregistered in 2012; 2015. 

    NOTES 
    Areas of specialisation in Animal Husbandry include but are not limited to:
  • Small stock production,
  • Large stock production,
  • Dairy production,
  • Pig production,
  • Poultry production,
  • Game,
  • Aqua / mari culture,
  • Commercial insects
  • Animal fibres harvesting,
  • Bee keeping,
  • Natural resources harvesting
  • Organic production,
  • Perma-culture production,
  • Eco/Agri Tourism,
  • Agro Chemicals,
  • Horse Breeding,
  • Etc.

    Areas of specialisation in Plant Production include but are not limited to:
  • Organic production,
  • Hydroponic production,
  • Perma-culture production,
  • Agronomy,
  • Horticulture,
  • Natural resources harvesting. 

  • UNIT STANDARDS: 
      ID UNIT STANDARD TITLE PRE-2009 NQF LEVEL NQF LEVEL CREDITS
    Core  116125  Apply crop protection and animal health products effectively and responsibly  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116127  Apply layout principles for conservation and infrastructure  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116126  Apply marketing principles in agriculture  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116128  Apply plant manipulation methods  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116121  Apply sustainable farming practices to conserve the ecological environment  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116122  Control inputs and stock in agribusiness  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116124  Control pests, diseases and weeds on all crops effectively and responsibly  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116115  Define and understand production systems and production management  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116113  Explain principles of human resources management and practices in agriculture  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116081  Identify and recognise factors influencing agricultural enterprise selection  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116083  Illustrate and understand the basic layout of financial statements  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116079  Monitor the establishment of a crop  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116077  Monitor water quality  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116070  Operate and support a food safety and quality management system in the agricultural supply chain  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116063  Respond correctly to control defensive behaviour in animals  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116055  Understand animal nutrition  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116053  Understand basic soil fertility and plant nutrition  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Core  116060  Utilise and perform minor repair and maintenance tasks on implements, equipment and infrastructure  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  8963  Access and use information from texts  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  9009  Apply basic knowledge of statistics and probability to influence the use of data and procedures in order to investigate life related problems  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  7480  Demonstrate understanding of rational and irrational numbers and number systems  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  8962  Maintain and adapt oral communication  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  12444  Measure, estimate and calculate physical quantities and explore, describe and represent geometrical relationships in 2-dimensions in different life or workplace contexts  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  116080  Monitor, collect and collate agricultural data  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  116064  Recognise and identify the basic functions of the ecological environment  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  8967  Use language and communication in occupational learning programmes  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  7469  Use mathematics to investigate and monitor the financial aspects of personal and community life  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  9007  Work with a range of patterns and functions and solve problems  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Fundamental  8964  Write for a defined context  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116643  Administer livestock processing treatments  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116123  Consider plant botany during the placement of bee hives  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  8347  Control problem Animals  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116120  Explain basic pig husbandry practices  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116110  Explain dairy production cleanliness  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116114  Harvest natural flora  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116109  Interpret and illustrate permaculture principles  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116076  Introduce organic certification and internal control systems  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116638  Mix and deliver feedlot feed to bunker  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116069  Participate in agri/ecotourism practices at both micro and meso levels to tourists  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116072  Perform routine operations and identify basic problems in hydroponic systems  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116062  Prepare a shearing shed for shearing  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116065  Store and control agrochemical products effectively and responsibly  Level 2  NQF Level 02 
    Elective  116645  Control feedbunker and water trough quality  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116653  Demonstrate an understanding of feedlot feed ingredient and blends  Level 3  NQF Level 03 
    Elective  116647  Demonstrate an understanding of the feedlot environment  Level 3  NQF Level 03  10 
    Elective  116637  Determine livestock mass  Level 3  NQF Level 03 


    LEARNING PROGRAMMES RECORDED AGAINST THIS QUALIFICATION: 
     
    NONE 


    PROVIDERS CURRENTLY ACCREDITED TO OFFER THIS QUALIFICATION: 
    This information shows the current accreditations (i.e. those not past their accreditation end dates), and is the most complete record available to SAQA as of today. Some Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionaries have a lag in their recording systems for provider accreditation, in turn leading to a lag in notifying SAQA of all the providers that they have accredited to offer qualifications and unit standards, as well as any extensions to accreditation end dates. The relevant Primary or Delegated Quality Assurance Functionary should be notified if a record appears to be missing from here.
     
    1. 1st Utopia Disability Gladiators Pty Ltd 
    2. 42020 Vision Training and Consulting 
    3. Abanguni College of South Africa 
    4. Abantu Sikona Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    5. Academy Xhariep 
    6. ACS Academy Pty Ltd 
    7. Action Development Agency (ADA) 
    8. Adama Institute and Holdings 
    9. Adamopix 
    10. ADMOGLO PTY LTD 
    11. Adonai Capital and Farming 
    12. Advisor Progressive College 
    13. AEMSA (Pty) Ltd 
    14. Afgri Operations (Pty) Ltd 
    15. Africa College of Education 
    16. Africa Development Center 
    17. African Alabaster 
    18. African Global Skills Academy 
    19. African Sky Trainig Academy 
    20. AGB Finance (Pty) Ltd 
    21. Agodirwe Agri-Training Services 
    22. Agri Cities Investment Group Pty Ltd 
    23. Agri RDA Holdings Pty Ltd 
    24. Agri Skills Transfer (PTY) Ltd 
    25. Agri Success (Pty) Ltd 
    26. Agri- Centre of Excellence Pty Ltd 
    27. Agri-Achievers Primary Co-oprative Limited 
    28. Agrialliance Consulting Pty Ltd 
    29. Agricre ( Pty) Ltd 
    30. Agricultural Training (Pty) Ltd 
    31. Agriculture and Vocational Training institute 
    32. Agriesy Investment Pty Ltd 
    33. Agrimega Commodities and Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    34. Agripreneur Farmers Institute 
    35. Agriroots (Pty) Ltd 
    36. Agriventions Consulting 
    37. ALINDELWE TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    38. All Change Training and Development 
    39. Alvans Training Academy 
    40. Amabears (Pty) Ltd 
    41. Amadlamini Amahle Trading Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    42. Amakhayeni Contracting and Trading 
    43. Amanani Aphansi (Pty) Ltd 
    44. Amaz Rural Development and Training (Pty) 
    45. AMG Training and Projects 
    46. Amos Kgaphamadi Community Organisation 
    47. Anele Ignite (Pty) Ltd 
    48. Anix Trading 739 
    49. ANKA DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE (PTY) LTD 
    50. Ankholani Agricultural Primary Cooperative Limited 
    51. Anointed Farming Trade and Projects 
    52. Anothile Catering and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    53. Apex Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    54. Aptenia Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    55. Arcadian Varsity College 
    56. ARMS Audit & Risk Management Solutions 
    57. Asebenzile Amalotshwa Trading Pty Ltd 
    58. Ashleigh Holdings Pty Ltd 
    59. Atheta Trading and projects Pty Ltd 
    60. Atom Agric and Training (Pty) Ltd 
    61. Atvance Academy Pty Ltd 
    62. Authentic Life Foundation 
    63. Avenida (Pty) Ltd 
    64. Avheani Trading and Projects 
    65. Ayaabu Projects Pty Ltd 
    66. Ayadorable Trading 
    67. Babinaphuthi Farming and Projects Pty Ltd 
    68. Badiri Training Institute 
    69. Badishi Training and Consultants 
    70. Bafikile Skills and Consulting Services 
    71. Bahlurile Investments 
    72. Bahwaduba Kgatleng Agricultural Training Centre 
    73. Baiphetlo Consultancy and Projetcs 
    74. Bakgatlha Balimi Pty Ltd 
    75. Bakhoana Management and Business College 
    76. Bakhuthele Projects Primary Co-Operative 
    77. BAKONE GROUP CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    78. Balemi Communications (Pty) Ltd 
    79. Balemi Consulting Pty Ltd 
    80. BALEPYE TRIBAL CONSORTIUM 
    81. Balo Training and Development 
    82. Bam Edible Pty Ltd 
    83. BANENJABULO PROJECTS 
    84. Bantubanye Skills 
    85. Basadi Skills Solution 
    86. Basenogi Business Consultancy 
    87. Batho Kopanang Primary Cooperatives 
    88. Bavelile Consultants and Training 
    89. Belede Business Enterprise 
    90. Belics Enterprises 
    91. BEPF-Forum for Business Education (Pty) Ltd 
    92. Best Productivity 
    93. Best Thought Trading and Projects 371 
    94. BESTGUARD SECURITY SERVICES PTY LTD 
    95. Beta Skill Training Solutions Pty Ltd 
    96. Better Best Agri Development 
    97. Beyond Expectations Investments 2012 (Pty) Ltd 
    98. BHEKA PHAMBILI TRADING 132 
    99. Big Tree Group 
    100. Bintjus Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    101. Bird Cherry 
    102. BK & MG Holdings 
    103. Black African Diamonds Pty Ltd 
    104. Black African Young Farmers NPO 
    105. Black Chisel Investments 
    106. Black Pen Trading 
    107. Blondim Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    108. BM Training and Corporates 
    109. Bodav Consultancy & Business Enterprise 
    110. Bogelang Trading Enterprise Cc 
    111. Bokgoni Computer Training Centre (PTY)LTD 
    112. Bokone Training Skills Pty Ltd 
    113. Boland Agri Training & Community Development Centre 
    114. Bomme Tirong Business Contractors Cc 
    115. Bomthiya Engineering (Pty) Ltd 
    116. Bonwelong Skills Development (PTY) LTD 
    117. Brace Naveg Jv 
    118. Bright Future General Trading and Projects 
    119. Brightspark Academy 
    120. Buena Vista Learning Academy 
    121. Bumunhu Services Providers Cc 
    122. Buni Advocacy and Training Services Pty Ltd 
    123. C College 
    124. C Jawe Consulting and Trading Pty Ltd 
    125. Calvin Projects Managements PTY LTD 
    126. Camblish Training Institute 
    127. Cape to Cairo Investments (Pty) Ltd 
    128. Career Builders Academy Pty Ltd 
    129. CASHCRETE AND LOGISTICS 
    130. Century Tech Skills Pty Ltd 
    131. Chamber of Agricultural Automation Farming System (Pty) Ltd 
    132. Changing Lives Agricultural Projects Pty Ltd 
    133. Chililo Trading and Projects 
    134. Chisomo Projects(Pty) Ltd 
    135. Chloe Nkanyezi Solutions Pty Ltd 
    136. Cilili Projects and Finance Pty Ltd 
    137. Clanville Agricultural Project 
    138. Classinvest 12 
    139. College of Sustainable Agriculture 
    140. Community Development Initiation NPC 
    141. Comprehend Skills Development ( Pty) Ltd 
    142. Comthanko Trading Pty Ltd 
    143. Concha Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    144. Conscientia Consulting Pty Ltd 
    145. Coti Projects Pty Ltd 
    146. Cradle Stars Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    147. CROP KINGS 
    148. CTC College 
    149. DAC Team (Pty) Ltd 
    150. Dambanyik Consulting 
    151. Danmas Trading Enterprise 
    152. Daracorp NPC 
    153. Davhana Training and Development (Pty)Ltd 
    154. Delmar Trading Cc 
    155. Deneyo's Trading Enterprise 
    156. Dependable Mate Consulting and Training Pty Ltd 
    157. Diamond Hill Trading 40 
    158. Dicla Training and Farming 
    159. Dicla Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    160. Dieketseng Training Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    161. Digital Dash Pty Ltd 
    162. DIGITSIMBA (PTY) LTD 
    163. Dime Capital Pty Ltd 
    164. Dimpho Makgoba Pty Ltd 
    165. DINAMICA BUSINESS CONSULTING 
    166. Dinamiq 3 Consulting 
    167. Dinangwe Solutions 
    168. Dioka Business Consultants 
    169. Diphetogo Consultancy and Projects 
    170. Disego Training and Consultants 
    171. Ditlhagiso E mpowerment Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    172. Divine Success Trading 
    173. DOFULA TRAINING PROJECTS PTY LTD 
    174. Dynamic Training Centre 
    175. Dzangi Consulting Services 
    176. Dzindou Consulting Services 
    177. Dzulesa Trading 
    178. Earth Child Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    179. Ebisize (Pty) Ltd 
    180. Ebotse Development and Training Centre 
    181. Edqoflex Pty Ltd 
    182. Elgin Community College 
    183. ELIMA CONSULTING 
    184. Elimu Afrika Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    185. Elmokwate Trading and Projects 
    186. ELSENBURG AGRICULTURAL COLLEGE 
    187. Emali Outsourcing 
    188. EMANATE THE LEARNING INSTITUTE (PTY) LTD 
    189. Embo Skills Development Centre Pty Ltd 
    190. Emisa Enterprise 
    191. Empilisweni Hiv Aids & Orphans Care Centre 
    192. Empire Conferencing and Training 
    193. Empirical Multidisciplinary Institute 
    194. Encore Business Development 
    195. Endinalo Holdings Pty Ltd 
    196. Engamakhosi Trading and Projects 
    197. Enhanced Training HSE and Construction Solutions 
    198. Erisn Software Solutions Africa 
    199. Eskilz College (Pty) Ltd 
    200. Essential Styll (Pty) Ltd 
    201. Ethex Group Trading & Projects 
    202. Etiquette Training College Pty Ltd 
    203. Exacube Training Institute 
    204. Excellers Training and Development Skills Pty Ltd 
    205. Exceptional Favour Pty Ltd 
    206. Exodus Agri Academy Pty Ltd 
    207. Ezenhlanhla Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    208. F and G Farming Solution (Pty) Ltd 
    209. F3M Farms(Pty) Ltd 
    210. Faith Life Training and Projects 
    211. Faithworks Development Consultants ( Pty) Ltd 
    212. Falahmetrix Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    213. Farmers Choice 
    214. Farmgro TP 
    215. Fedishang Tlala Pty Ltd 
    216. Fhumu Skills Development and Consultant 
    217. First African Diversified Group Primary Co-operative Limited 
    218. Flawless Ideas Institute 
    219. FLYFLAG SOLUTIONS AND TRAINING 
    220. Foundation of Hope Holdings Pty Ltd 
    221. Four Rivers Learning Academy 
    222. Foxolo Trading and Projects 
    223. Fresh I Holdings 
    224. Fresh Nest Farming Pty Ltd 
    225. FRN Lesedi Farming Development 
    226. Fundamuntu Agricultural Consultants 
    227. Fungi Business Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    228. Funzani Skills Developments and Projects 
    229. Funzani Training Consultants 
    230. Future Discovery Training Academy CC 
    231. Gateway City College 
    232. Gauteng City College 
    233. GCINA HUMAN POTENTIAL PTY LTD 
    234. Gembe Omude (Pty) Ltd 
    235. Geo Livelihoods 
    236. Gert Sibande TVET College 
    237. Get Equipped Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    238. Gifda Agri Trade (Pty) Ltd 
    239. Giliana College of Agriculture and Management 
    240. GNS Training Consultants 
    241. Godloti (Pty) Ltd 
    242. Golden Lanes Training and Cosulting Services 
    243. Goldstar Services 
    244. Gorach CC 
    245. Gosebowabauba Trading Enterprise 
    246. Grace Agric Farming 
    247. Gracepoint Agri Academy 
    248. Great New Ventures Pty Ltd 
    249. GREEN ARCH INNOVATIONS 
    250. Green Identity (Pty) Ltd 
    251. Green Overview Capital Pty Ltd 
    252. Greenoxe (Pty) Ltd 
    253. Greenville Trading 265 
    254. Greenworld Environmental and Consulting Services 
    255. Grevenfil Construction and Projects Pty Ltd 
    256. Growth Path Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    257. Grunu Training Projects 
    258. Gubhela Training and Development Enterprise 
    259. Gung Boerdry Pty Ltd 
    260. Gwalaways Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    261. GZKB Skills Development and Tutoring 
    262. Hail Him Skils Development and Training 
    263. Hanong Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    264. HARSH TOUCH GROUP 
    265. Harvest Basket Foundation NPC 
    266. Harvestec Group 
    267. Havella Gold Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    268. Havohej Consultancy Cc 
    269. Heatmap Solutions 
    270. Heavenly Favour (Pty) Ltd 
    271. HFC Legatum Pty Ltd 
    272. Hillcoast Supply and Services Pty Ltd 
    273. Hlalubonga Supply and Trading 
    274. Hleloluhle Development Initiative 
    275. Hoedspruit Hub(Pty) Ltd 
    276. Holistic Business Connection 
    277. Hotty's Project Management Services 
    278. HS Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    279. HWM Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    280. Hybri Consultants and Training Pty Ltd 
    281. Hybrid Dynamics 
    282. HYGRO TRAINING COLLEGE (Pty) LTD 
    283. Hymike Trading Enterprise CC 
    284. I Care Resource Centre 
    285. IDG Trading and Projects 
    286. Ifa Langa Agri Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    287. IFASCO Pty Ltd 
    288. IGROVEST GROUP 
    289. Ikhaya Lokukhusela NPC 
    290. Ikhwezi Drakensburg Rural & Urban Development Chamber 
    291. ILANGA CONSULTING TRADING AND LOGISTICS CC 
    292. Ilanga Skills and Management Development CC 
    293. Iluba lethu Projects 
    294. Ilula Consulting 
    295. Imbalenhle Learning Academy cc 
    296. Impact Plus Training Consultants 
    297. Impumelelo Agribusiness Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    298. IN TOUCH COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT AND PROJECT MANAGERS 
    299. Indalo Agriconsulting and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    300. Indima Agri Group NPC 
    301. Indlela Training Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    302. Informax Skills Development and Training Pty Ltd 
    303. Ingomso Women Wealth Pty Ltd 
    304. Inhle Skills Dynamics (Pty) Ltd 
    305. Inkazimulo Surveys and Construction 
    306. INKWINDLA INVESTEMENT AND PLANT HIRE (PTY) LTD 
    307. Inqola Yenguquku Training 
    308. Insedlu Business Companion 
    309. Insika Foundation 
    310. Integrated Skills Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    311. Intelligence Boyz Pty Ltd 
    312. International Agricultural Academy for africa 
    313. Intsukaze Training Center 
    314. Inyama yethu Pty Ltd 
    315. Inyapa Vhusiku Consulting Pty Ltd 
    316. ISABELO SOLUTIONS 
    317. Isibonelo Setsha Trading Enterprise 
    318. Isiphose Africa Trading 
    319. Isisekelo Samambo Pty Ltd 
    320. Isivuno & Sons Farming 
    321. Isolempilo Organisation 
    322. Ithembalihle Training and Development 
    323. Ithuba Agribusiness Pty Ltd 
    324. Ithunga Development 
    325. Itsoseng Training Academy 
    326. Itumeleng Community Development Forum 
    327. Itumeleng Training Solutions 
    328. Iviyo Landscaping (Pty) Ltd 
    329. Iyanda Holdings(Pty) Ltd 
    330. Iyeza Holdings 
    331. Izilamani Group (Pty) Ltd 
    332. Izinkanyezi Zezulu Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    333. Jermca Training Institute ( Pty) Ltd 
    334. JH Skills Development and Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    335. JHV Management Pty Ltd 
    336. JJ AND MIMS LOGISTICS 
    337. JMB Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    338. JNM Enterprise 
    339. Jolaros Trading and Peojects 
    340. Josmap Training Institute 
    341. Judy and Newie Projects 
    342. Junto Group Pty Ltd 
    343. Just a Wish 58 cc 
    344. Just Goodwill 1921 Organization NPO 
    345. K Boneng Consulting Services P 
    346. K-Man Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    347. K2011145379(South Africa) (Pty) Ltd 
    348. Kaleb and Joshua Pty Ltd 
    349. Kalewe Investment Group 
    350. Kalideen Management Services 
    351. Kamadee Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    352. Kamo Projects 
    353. Kamzila Phezi (Pty) Ltd 
    354. Katana Business Solutions 
    355. Kaycee Network Design Primary Co-operative 
    356. KC3 Trading Pty Ltd 
    357. Keatlegile Trading Training and Manufacturing 
    358. Kebo Training and Consultancy 
    359. Keeway Trading 
    360. Keneilwe Bhebe Mediations 
    361. Keneuoe Lucky Agri Training (Pty) Ltd 
    362. Ketlababalla Mashele Projects and Consultants 
    363. Ketloditswe Development and Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    364. KEZ Enterprises and Consulting 
    365. Kgabo-Seliki Skills Training and Development cc 
    366. Kgalishibe Pty Ltd 
    367. Kganyela Business Enterprise 
    368. Kgosi General Maintenance 
    369. Kgothatso Supply and Projects 
    370. Khamel Training Consultants 
    371. Khathula Skills Institute Pty Ltd 
    372. Khavhakone Training Pty Ltd 
    373. Khomanani Health Promotion 
    374. Khongoloti Trading and Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    375. Khuduthamaga Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    376. Khulani Integrated Projects 
    377. Khulani Skills Development Centre 
    378. Khulimandla Trading Events and Projects 
    379. Khumalo1 Quantity Surveyors Development Consulting Pty Ltd 
    380. Khumo ea TSebo Advisory Services 
    381. Khumo-Matlo Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    382. Khwezi Sugar Estate Cc 
    383. Kimi Makwethu Developments and Trainings Primary Cooperative Limited 
    384. Kiosk 0222 Pty Ltd 
    385. KK Nzori (Pty) Ltd 
    386. Klear Living (Pty) Ltd 
    387. KMK Training Services (PTY) Ltd 
    388. KMR Proffesional Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    389. Knowledge For Ever 
    390. Ko Mabele Consultants 
    391. Kodumela Moepathuse Area Development Programme 
    392. Kolong Holdings 
    393. Kompliancelady 
    394. Konwaba Training Solutions 
    395. KP Angel Property Investment 
    396. KR Agri Services Pty ltd 
    397. Ksasascapes 
    398. KSN Management Pty Ltd 
    399. KTMO Business Solutions Pty Lt 
    400. Kunini Business Enterprise 
    401. Kusabalele Investment cc 
    402. Kusekelwa Kwebalimi 
    403. Kutchuka Investments 
    404. KWA GANO PTY LTD 
    405. Kwem Management Solutions 
    406. KZN Centre for Rural Development 
    407. La dame Consulting Pty Ltd 
    408. Labeille Consulting 
    409. Lablab Agri Professionals 
    410. Lafika Building and Maintenance 
    411. Lalumbe Artisan Development Academy 
    412. Lamancuthu Group 10 Pty Ltd 
    413. LAND BANK 
    414. Langalezulu (Pty) Ltd 
    415. Lanqa Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    416. Lathitha Training and HR Solutions 
    417. Laumel Business Solution 
    418. Lavinda Trade and Invest Pty Ltd 
    419. LBC Development Council 
    420. LE SIGO 
    421. LEAD ACADEMY 
    422. Leago Le Serogole Trading Enterprise 
    423. Lebone Institute 
    424. Leelungelo Trading and Projects 
    425. Lefatshe Boswa Trading 
    426. Legwetla Farming and Training 
    427. Lehlabile Emergency Institute 
    428. LEKWANE TRAINING SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD 
    429. Lelo Kei (Pty) Ltd 
    430. Lemang Agricultural Services Pty Ltd 
    431. Lenyax Farm 
    432. Leruo ke Matla Training and Enterprise Development Services 
    433. Leruo Thuto Pty Ltd 
    434. Lesae Training 
    435. Lesedi Skills Labour Forum 
    436. Lesmas Training and Consulting 
    437. Lethoa Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    438. Lethokuhle T Consulting Pty Ltd 
    439. Leungo Consulting and Training 
    440. LFP AGRI (PTY) LTD 
    441. Liberty College of Excellence (Pty) Ltd 
    442. Libra Landscape and Facilities Management Pty Ltd 
    443. Liliso Training Centre 
    444. Lima Edukos Institute 
    445. Linathi Innovations Pty Ltd 
    446. Linon Manufacturing Pty Ltd 
    447. Liretu Trading Enterprise 
    448. Litabiz NPC 
    449. Lithala Financial Education NPC 
    450. LNMR Pty Ltd 
    451. Lodiscan Pty Ltd 
    452. Loksion Holdings Pty Ltd 
    453. LORBARWES TRADING ENTERPRISE (PTY) LTD 
    454. Lorpen Investment Pty Ltd 
    455. Loswika Duvha Agricultural Cooperative Limited 
    456. Lottinno Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    457. LSG Developments Pty Ltd 
    458. LUBANZI BUSINESS CONSULTING 
    459. LUI AGRI 
    460. Luna Solution Pty Ltd 
    461. Lungile Mchunu Consultancy 
    462. Lunonet Pty Ltd 
    463. Lunto Trading 
    464. Lusa Agric Supplies Pty Ltd 
    465. Luzoza Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    466. Lwazi Lwa Training and Projects 
    467. Lwethu Spotlight (Pty) Ltd 
    468. M 163 P Pty Ltd 
    469. M and M Executive Consulting Services (Pty) Ltd 
    470. M C M Manamela Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    471. M K Agricultural Enterprises 
    472. MAALISI TRAINING ACADEMY 
    473. Mabhandi Projects and Supply Pty Ltd 
    474. MABHENGU POULTRY (PTY) LTD 
    475. Machabelele Associates (Pty) Ltd 
    476. Madzahisi College 
    477. Madzivhandila Agricultural College 
    478. Mafohlota General Trading Pty Ltd 
    479. Mafokata Skills Development 
    480. Magshel Consultancy and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    481. Mahlasenola Youth Development Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    482. Maijane Rachuene Agriculture 
    483. MAITE BUSINESS CONSULTING AND TRAINING AGENCY 
    484. Maite Family Piggery and Projects (Pty ) Ltd 
    485. Majuba FET College - Central Office 
    486. Makgoshi Research and Development Agency 
    487. Makgwati Trading and Projects 
    488. Makhubalo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    489. Makofi Consulting and Project Managers 
    490. Maksmillan General Trading 
    491. Malibongwe LT Solutions 
    492. Malizana Projects CC 
    493. Malmat Industries (Pty) Ltd 
    494. Malope IT Solutions Pty Ltd 
    495. Malwande Business Schl 
    496. Mamadi Rural Development Pty Ltd 
    497. Mamelloletlotlo Business Solutions 
    498. Mamfusi Holdings 
    499. Mananthatshema Skills Dev. Centre 
    500. Mandicors Solutions Pty Ltd 
    501. Mandiza Consultants 
    502. Mandla Brands 
    503. Mannyeo Trading and Projects 
    504. Manyala Training Solutions 
    505. Manyundu Projects and Services 
    506. Maokgwe Development Trust 
    507. Mapapeni Pty Ltd 
    508. Mapula Property Services Pty Ltd 
    509. Marang Women in Agric and Development 
    510. Mareleng Business Enterprises 
    511. Maryland institute Pty Ltd 
    512. Masana Education Group 
    513. MASDINDI INVESTMENT 
    514. Masekai Trading Pty Ltd 
    515. Maseko Tyres Transport and Spares (Pty) Ltd 
    516. Masheshafike (Pty) Ltd 
    517. Mashonga Training Institute Pty Ltd 
    518. Masikila Training Solution (Pty) LTd 
    519. Masithuthuke Holdings 
    520. Masiya Management Services 
    521. MAT 007 (PTY) LTD 
    522. Matekana International Trade 
    523. Mathel Holdings 
    524. Mathuba Logistics and Farming Pty Ltd 
    525. MATHUBAABANZI CONSULTING 
    526. Matibidi Raphela Investments Pty Ltd 
    527. Matluka Services (Pty) Ltd 
    528. Matojeni Farmers Trading and Projects 
    529. Matotomana Training & General Trading 
    530. Matsarene and Projects 
    531. Matseutseu Agricultural Solution 
    532. Mavu Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    533. MAVU CONSULTING 
    534. Mavuni Empowering Consultants 
    535. Mazekanjani Pty Ltd 
    536. MBEWUMBILI CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    537. Mbidzeleni Holding 
    538. Mbuva Trading 
    539. Mcgine Development Group (Pty) Ltd 
    540. Meals on Wheels Community Services - South Africa 
    541. Megro Learning 
    542. Mekfish Farming 
    543. Menso Institute Pty Ltd 
    544. Mentowell (Pty) Ltd 
    545. MGEBEDA TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    546. MGL AGRI SOLUTIONS (PTY) LTD 
    547. Mgomakati Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    548. Mgqibandlu Pty Ltd 
    549. MGSM Solutions Pty Ltd 
    550. Mhlengikazi Curtesy Structure (Pty) Ltd 
    551. Miante Manufacturing Pty Ltd 
    552. Microzone Trading 747 cc 
    553. Mikumba Pickling and Tandering Enterprise 
    554. MIL SKILLS DEVELOPMENT AND CONSULTING 
    555. Millenium Skills (Pty )Ltd 
    556. Millennium Training and Consulting Pty Ltd 
    557. Mishumo Multi Distributors 
    558. Mission Point Consulting Pty Ltd 
    559. MJV RECRUITMENT AND CONSULTING AGENCY PTY LTD 
    560. MKHAYA SOLUTIONS GROUP 
    561. Mkhetwa Investment (Pty) Ltd 
    562. Mlasimbi Catering Primary Cooperative Limited 
    563. MLT Consultancy Pty Ltd 
    564. Mmahlaba Kgomo Development Agency (Pty) Ltd 
    565. Mmakoma Heritage Development and Projects 
    566. MMK Services Pty Ltd 
    567. MMKM Training and Development (Pty) Ltd 
    568. Mnambithi FET College - Estcourt Campus 
    569. Mo Pro Solution 
    570. Modibe Enterprise 
    571. Modiehi Consulting and Project (Pty) Ltd 
    572. Modilik Operations Pty Ltd 
    573. Modirisiwa Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    574. Mogotoane Business Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    575. Mohlokwe Books and Stationery 
    576. MOKOENA AND MOKOENA CONSULTING 
    577. Mokome Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    578. Molaodi Community Development Agency 
    579. Molasba Corporate Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    580. Molwedi Wantwa Pty Ltd 
    581. Monageng Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    582. Mongadule Training Consultant (Pty) Ltd 
    583. Monica Monique Pty Ltd 
    584. Mooilea Trading Solutions Pty Ltd 
    585. Moreku Investment Holdings 
    586. Morero Agricultural Academy 
    587. Mortarboard Training Solutions 
    588. Morwa Agri-development cc 
    589. Moshia Holdings Pty Ltd 
    590. Moshita Family Agric Primary Co-Operative Limited 
    591. Moshopane Business Enterprise 
    592. Mothelethoa Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    593. Motheo FET College - Central Office 
    594. Mothupi Mzandile Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    595. Motions Multi enterprise Skills Development 
    596. Motogo General Trading 
    597. Motsiri Training Pty Ltd 
    598. Motsoga Pele Developments and Training Pty Ltd 
    599. Moyahabo Change Education Agency 
    600. Moyatau Community Development 
    601. Mpambukani Agricultural Consultants Pty Ltd 
    602. Mpelembe Food Production Pty ltd 
    603. Mpenhle Protection and Projects 
    604. Mpheladi Consultants 
    605. Mponeng Projects Pty Ltd 
    606. Mpumalanga Learning Academy Pty Ltd 
    607. MPUMALANGA REGIONAL TRAINING TRUST 
    608. Mpumelelo Agricultural academy Pty Ltd 
    609. MPUMULO AND PROJECTS 
    610. MSN Eco Pty Ltd 
    611. Mthashana FET College - Vryheid Campus 
    612. Mthathiya Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    613. Mthombo Agri-Business Institute 
    614. Mthonyama Development Enterprise & Agriculture 
    615. Mtimrence General Trading 
    616. Mubvumbi Holdings 
    617. Mulivhuwa Holdings 
    618. Mulpa Farming (Pty) Ltd 
    619. Muselwa Trading and Projects 
    620. Mvelo Consultant 
    621. Mxonothem Construction and Trading Cc 
    622. Mzansi Agricultural College 
    623. Mzansi Farming Pty Ltd 
    624. Mzansi Skills Training NPC 
    625. Mzanzi Training Institute 
    626. N and Z Pikini Training and General Services 
    627. N.J Mashego Skills Development 
    628. Nafu Agriculture Company 
    629. Naledi Thando Pty Ltd 
    630. Nandzu Trade and General Projects 
    631. Nashclo Pty Ltd 
    632. Nathi Siyathuthuka Pty Ltd 
    633. National English Maths Science Learning Centre Pty Ltd 
    634. NC COMPLIANCE SOLUTIONS 
    635. Ndallys Trading Enterprises (Pty) Ltd 
    636. Ndikhondinani Skills Development 
    637. Ndoro Consultants Pty Ltd 
    638. Ndumndai Pty Ltd 
    639. Nemalale Eagles Consultancy CC 
    640. NESTAB ICT CO-OPERATIVE LTD 
    641. Networx for Career Development 
    642. New Beginnings Skills Development 
    643. New Hope Revival Organisation 
    644. New Skills Academy of Learning Pty Ltd 
    645. Nghilazi Group Pty Ltd 
    646. Ngokwami Pty Ltd 
    647. Ngunikazi Concepts Pty Ltd 
    648. Ngwato Wa Mphela Agriculture Training Services 
    649. Ngwetsana Skills Development 
    650. Nico Evirocare West Control (Pty) Ltd 
    651. Nicopam Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    652. Nistro Consulting 
    653. Niya Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    654. Nkadani Trading Enterprise cc 
    655. Nkalebetja Agricultural Projects and Management services 
    656. Nkanyezi College Pty Ltd 
    657. Nkazi Agri Institute Pty Ltd 
    658. Nkoanapula Trading & Projects 
    659. Nkqubela Community Developers 
    660. NMM Agritrading (Pty) Ltd 
    661. Nocturnal Distributors Pty Ltd 
    662. Nolengka Farm 
    663. NOMAKU TRADERS CC 
    664. NOMASOJABULA TRAINING CENTRE 
    665. Nomastyl Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    666. Nomzumbe Trading & Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    667. Nonjundu Construction and Trading Cc 
    668. Nophelo Training Centre 
    669. Northern Cape Agriculture Incubator NPC 
    670. Nothoka Business Enterprise Cc 
    671. Novi General Services 
    672. Nqobimpilo Creations Pty Ltd 
    673. NS Zonke Online Academy 
    674. Ntema Investments 
    675. NTF Electrical and Training 
    676. Ntsako Mawila Holding Pty Ltd 
    677. Ntshingila Group 
    678. Ntshuxeko Multi Services 
    679. NU Image Enterprise 
    680. Number 9 and Fortfar Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    681. Nunge Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    682. Nwabhubha General Trading 
    683. Nyankwavi Investment CC. 
    684. Nyikolga Farming and Projects Cc 
    685. Nyorzy Trading and Projects 
    686. Nyoxi Hive Pty Ltd 
    687. Nzalo Careers 
    688. Ogubese 
    689. OKHENS TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    690. Okwaluyanda 222 (Pty) Ltd 
    691. Olwinga College NPC 
    692. Omiya Training and Projects 
    693. Ona Holdings Pty Ltd 
    694. Orange Language Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    695. Overberg Training and Development Initiative 
    696. Owen Sithole College of Agriculture 
    697. P N K Management Services 
    698. PAG Business Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    699. Panaroger Pty Ltd 
    700. PATMOU BUSINESS ENTERPRISE 
    701. Pax Skills Development Centre 
    702. PCD Institute Npc 
    703. Peakanyo Projects Pty Ltd 
    704. Pensela Trading 
    705. Perennial Services 
    706. Perfect Positions Investment 20 
    707. Peritum Agri Institute 
    708. Petra institute of Development (PTY) Ltd 
    709. Peu Estate (Pty) Ltd 
    710. Peu Investment Holdings Pty Ltd 
    711. Peu Ya Pele Trading and Project Cooperative Ltd 
    712. Phakama Business Develpment Consulting 
    713. PHAMBILI KZN CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOPMENT 
    714. Phanamandla Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    715. Phawu Agri and Projects 
    716. Phetho Concepts (Pty) Ltd 
    717. Phetogo Training Consultancy (Pty) Ltd 
    718. Phezukomkhono Training Services 
    719. Philani Business Service 
    720. Philcho's Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    721. Phill Skills and Development Institute 
    722. Phingoshe Holdings 
    723. Phoenix Consultancy 
    724. Phoka Mobung Pty Ltd 
    725. Phophi Na Tshikaho Trading Enterprise 
    726. Phumelela Education Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    727. Phumelele Skills Development and training Pty Ltd 
    728. Phusha Phanda Poi Consulting 
    729. Phutabogale Accounting and Auditing 
    730. PIONEER BUSINESS CONSULTING (PTY) LTD 
    731. PK Envisioned Primary Multipurpose Co-operative Limited 
    732. PMA Holding (Pty) Ltd 
    733. PMC TRAINING CONSULTANTS AND ASSOCIATES (PTY) LTD 
    734. Pontsana Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    735. Potchefstroom College of Agriculture 
    736. Potential African Future Farmers 
    737. Powerpoint Lifestyles Pty Ltd 
    738. PPK Green Consulting and Projects 
    739. Precedential Agricultural Holdings 
    740. Prempie Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    741. Prestige Agri Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    742. Preverving Thought Trading and Projects 
    743. Primne Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    744. Pro Fresh Training and Consulting 
    745. Prodicel Pty Ltd 
    746. Profimax Enterprises 
    747. Progressive School of Business and Engineering (Pty) 
    748. Project X 
    749. Protea Agricultural Training Centre 
    750. Proudly Able Events & Sign Language 
    751. Prove Alone Agricultural Development Services (Pty) Ltd 
    752. Proximity 360 (Pty) Ltd 
    753. Pulse Innovative Solutions (Pty) Ltd 
    754. Pykay Consulting and Projects Pty Ltd 
    755. Queenzo Exclusive 
    756. Quegal Restoration and Refuge Centre 
    757. Qunu Workforce 
    758. Ramarumo Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    759. Ramfuza Projects and Services 
    760. Ramilane Serogole Group 
    761. Ramo Adpro Pty Ltd 
    762. Rand BEE 
    763. Re Simolotse (Pty) Ltd 
    764. Rebatoti 
    765. Redefined Skills Training & Development (Pty) Ltd 
    766. Refiloe Le Bone General Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    767. Rekopane Training Centre CC 
    768. Remo Holdings Pty Ltd 
    769. Retail School of Excellence 
    770. Retshetse Training Project 
    771. Rhennym Transport and Projects Pty Ltd 
    772. Rhiranzo Co-operative Limited 
    773. Rifumo Skills Development and Projects 
    774. Risk Management Group 
    775. Roasulo Pty Ltd 
    776. Roma Training Institute 
    777. Rose Mugs (Pty) Ltd 
    778. Roseera Clay Pty Ltd 
    779. RTACS ENTERPRISE 
    780. RTK Boedery Pty Ltd 
    781. RTN Holdings Pty Ltd 
    782. Rudo Rwedu Development Services 
    783. Rutegang Primary Agricycling Corporative Limited 
    784. S A HLOLO ENTLE HOLDINGS 
    785. SA Rabbit Company (Pty) Ltd 
    786. Samatsimbi Construction and Projects 
    787. SANACO 
    788. Sange SA 
    789. Sangemihla Trading (Pty) Ltd 
    790. Sanki Khulu Concepts Solutions Pty Ltd 
    791. Saycool Trading Enterprise (Pty) Ltd 
    792. SBJ Shadikamang Agriculture 
    793. Scientific Roots (Pty) Ltd 
    794. Scorpius 
    795. Seako Training Academy 
    796. Sebelaolo Institute of Science & Technology 
    797. Sego Hludi Trading Enterprise 
    798. Sekgale Trading Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    799. Selakimakopo Projects Pty Ltd 
    800. Selemela Moloto Traders Pty Ltd 
    801. Selemo Valley Agricultural Academy Pty Ltd 
    802. Senzimehluko Youth Development 
    803. Setsuwatsuwe NPC 
    804. SH Consult for Self Help Promotion 
    805. Shabadoo N Pty Ltd 
    806. Shai Legacy Pty Ltd 
    807. Shalom Home Community Based Cared 
    808. Shared Knowledge Consulting 
    809. Shareskills Pty Ltd 
    810. Shazini Farms 
    811. Shokane Eateries (Pty) Ltd 
    812. Shooter Pest Control (Pty) Ltd 
    813. Shudu Business Development (Pty) Ltd 
    814. Shukela Training Centre 
    815. Sibima Skills Development 
    816. Sici Finance (Pty) Ltd 
    817. Sikhumbuzo Electrical Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    818. SIL Foods Pty Ltd 
    819. Silalele Consulting CC. 
    820. Simba Skills Consultants 
    821. SINETHEMBA ZONDI FOUNDATION NPC 
    822. Sinolwazi Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    823. Sinovuyolethu Trading Pty Ltd 
    824. Siphumezulwazi Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    825. Sisatagro 
    826. Sisiwe Rose (Pty) Ltd 
    827. Siyafunda-TTA Training (Pty) Ltd 
    828. Siyafundisa I Africa 
    829. Siyasanga Training Centre 
    830. Siyazisiza Trust 
    831. Siza Nolwazi And Investment 
    832. SKI Trading and Suppliers 
    833. Skill Me Up Pty Ltd 
    834. Skills for All 
    835. Smart Inputs Pty Ltd 
    836. Smiso Investments 
    837. SNNB Trading & Projects 
    838. Soft Skill International 
    839. Somvi Skills Development 
    840. Sonto Powerful Holdings 
    841. South African Advanced Skills Institute 
    842. South African National Women Development Secondary Cooperative 
    843. South African Student Services Consulting 
    844. South African Unemployed Youth and Disability Development Institute 
    845. SOUTHERN AFRICAN YOUTH MOVEMENT 
    846. Soyamengawe Business Solutions Pty Ltd 
    847. Spears Business and Life Couch Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    848. Stand and Deliver Holdings 
    849. Star Choice Trading 407 (Pty) Ltd 
    850. Starplex 561 
    851. Stelo Works Pty Ltd 
    852. Stembridge College (Pty) Ltd 
    853. Step Ahead Skills Training and Other Services 
    854. STILL MAC PRINTING AND TRADING 
    855. Stillo Tyra Training Centre (Pty) Ltd 
    856. Stinga Consulting and Trading 
    857. Stratact (Pty) Ltd 
    858. Suidwes Beleggings Eiendoms Beperk 
    859. Swazi Hlubi Enterprise Pty Ltd 
    860. Sxazululo Enterprise 
    861. SYNERGY TRANSFORMATION SOLUTIONS 
    862. Sypro Consulting Strategists Pty Ltd 
    863. T V Multiservices 
    864. Tabila Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    865. Take Note Trading 205 Cc t/a Khululekani Training Centre 
    866. Talent Emporium Academy (PTY) Ltd 
    867. Talent Training Innovation and Projects Pty Ltd 
    868. Taletso FET College - Central Office 
    869. Tatelo Group (Pty) Ltd 
    870. Tau Tau Training Enterprises Pty Ltd 
    871. TCEP (Pty) Ltd 
    872. TDMK's 
    873. TEC HRD CONSULTANTS 
    874. Technofield 
    875. TEE MAKHALANTSHETSHE TRADING AND PROJECTS 
    876. Tekisani (Pty) Ltd 
    877. Tembe Service Providers 
    878. Tendani Business Network (Pty) Ltd 
    879. TESI GROUP 
    880. Thabile Multi Projects 
    881. Thabomeleng 
    882. Thandeka Agric,Skills&Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    883. Thandisandiso Pty Ltd 
    884. Thandolwethu Multi Service 
    885. The 3rd Line Pty Ltd 
    886. THE FORTRESS STRATEGIC AND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY 
    887. The Mushroom Hut (Pty) Ltd 
    888. The Skills Development Hub (Pty) Ltd 
    889. Theater of Expects and Projects Pty Ltd 
    890. Thembeni Skills Development Trading and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    891. Thenda Assist Skills Development 
    892. Theri Investments Pty Ltd 
    893. Tholo Commerce Pty Ltd 
    894. Thumbela Communication Pty Ltd 
    895. Thupa Catering and Projects 
    896. Thusanang Bakone Group Pty Ltd 
    897. Thuso Skills Development and Training Centre NPC 
    898. Thuthukisa institute NPC 
    899. Thuto Ya Setshaba Training Services (Pty) Ltd 
    900. Thuto-Lebone Training 
    901. Tim Nectar Farms 
    902. Tinotsile Training and Development 
    903. Tintswee Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    904. Tippinggate Business Solutions 
    905. Tirisano Ya Bakwena Consultants Cc 
    906. Tiyanane Projects 
    907. TJHEBELOPELE TAC (PTY) LTD 
    908. TMqina Training and Education Pty Ltd 
    909. TNM Development Alternatives 
    910. Tonardo Capital 
    911. Top Star Distributors and Consultancy 
    912. Totomela Projects 
    913. Toutele Agriculture College South Africa Pty Ltd 
    914. TPLR and Training Services (PTY) LTD 
    915. TPLT Training and Projects 
    916. TPN Training and Recruitment cc 
    917. Tradesman Consulting and Training Solutions 
    918. Training Portal Online 
    919. Trainmore initiatives human Capital development 
    920. Transgeneracion Consulting 
    921. Triple Desire Trading and Projects 173 CC 
    922. Try Easy Electrical Solutions Pty Ltd 
    923. Tsafrica Foundation 
    924. Tsebo Learning Institute Pty Ltd 
    925. Tshepisang Research And Training Services (Pty) Ltd 
    926. Tshinavhe Farms Pty Ltd 
    927. Tshwarella ka Thata Trading and Projects 
    928. Tsiku Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    929. TSJ Consutling and Projects Pty Ltd 
    930. TSM Business School Pty Ltd 
    931. TSOLE INDUSTRIES 
    932. Tsolo Agriculture and Rural Development Institute 
    933. TT and TD 0817 Trading Pty Ltd 
    934. Turkeshy Resources (Pty) Ltd 
    935. Tushiya Institute Pty Ltd 
    936. Twin Place Trading and Projects 228 CC 
    937. Twoline Training Skills For Africa Pty Ltd 
    938. Ty Thavhakhulu Trading and Projects Pty Ltd 
    939. Tyme Training and Development 
    940. Tymholdings Pty Ltd 
    941. Ubuhlebethu 1203 Organization NPO 
    942. Ubuntu Farm College 
    943. Udumo Services and Projects Pty Ltd 
    944. Ukubhukuda Training & Projects 165 CC 
    945. Ukundiza Development Institute NPC 
    946. Uluntu Skills Development Centre 
    947. Umbuso Training Services 
    948. Umcebowethu Training and Projects (Pty) Ltd 
    949. Umgibe Farming Organics and Training Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    950. Umgqomo Trading 
    951. Umnotho We Afrika Foundation 
    952. Umthombolwazi Consultants Cc 
    953. Unarine Business Solutions 
    954. Uncedo Agricultural Services 
    955. Unity is Power Educational Program 
    956. Unity Social Club (Pty) Ltd 
    957. UNLEASH POTENTIAL TRADING 
    958. Valambya Training and Business College (Pty) Ltd 
    959. VALE DEVELOPMENT (PTY) LTD T/A KUKHULA TRAINING 
    960. VALLEY AFRICAN CORP 
    961. Valoworx 278 
    962. Vasileia Pty Ltd 
    963. Veejay Associates 
    964. Vensties Consultant and General Supply (Pty) Ltd 
    965. Vhangona Skills Academy (Pty) Ltd 
    966. Vhembe FET College - Tshisimani Campus 
    967. Vhumatshelo Skills Development (Pty) Ltd 
    968. Vhundivho Horizon 
    969. Vika Fodo Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    970. Vika Training Academy Pty Ltd 
    971. Vineyard Academy 
    972. Visionary Skills Academy 
    973. VKB LANDBOU (PTY) LTD 
    974. Voice of African Child Community Development & Victim Empowerment Programmes 
    975. VOLCAN STONE (PTY) LTD 
    976. VPK BUSINESS VENTURE C C 
    977. VSL General Trading 
    978. Vuhlayiseki Projects Pty Ltd 
    979. Vuka Sizwe Community Development Pty Ltd 
    980. Vumilia Africa Group 
    981. VV & Mashona Projetcts 
    982. Wa Hadzhi Project Managers 
    983. Wangis Security Services Pty Ltd 
    984. Ward Integrated Information Solutions Pty Ltd 
    985. Water Group Holdings (Pty) Ltd 
    986. Waterberg FET College - Central Office 
    987. Watsima Projects and Environmental Services 
    988. Wavhudi Business Trading 
    989. WC Music Institute 
    990. We Invest Africa Pty Ltd 
    991. Welohle 
    992. Wena le Wena Trading and Projects 
    993. West Coast TVET College 
    994. Westco Agri Training 
    995. Westrand Youth Development 
    996. World At Work Training (Pty) Ltd 
    997. World Wide Industrial and Systems Engineers 
    998. Xidzhiva Business Enterprise 
    999. Xisana Engeneering and Supply Pty Ltd 
    1000. Xolagugu HM 
    1001. Yimisa Projects Pty Ltd 
    1002. Youth Uplifment Project and Skills Development 
    1003. Zabusa Trading Cc 
    1004. ZAJOBE SUPPLIERS AND PROJECTS 
    1005. Zaluse Trading Pty Ltd 
    1006. Zamagambushe Trading Cc 
    1007. Zamaluqa Trading 
    1008. Zamaubuhle Training 
    1009. Zamori 318 Pty Ltd 
    1010. Zamsiba Development Consultants 
    1011. Zangakithi Development 
    1012. Zero One Five Training and Supply 
    1013. ZIAP Consulting (Pty) Ltd 
    1014. Zigqamise Trading Pty Ltd 
    1015. Zimele ERP IT Services Pty Ltd 
    1016. Zintle's Rural Development Cc 
    1017. Zisphogo Academy International 
    1018. Zodwa Skills Development and Projects 
    1019. Zu-Mash Development Institute (Pty) Ltd 
    1020. Zucebise Training Academy 
    1021. Zwaha Makhale Agricultural and Supply Primary Co-operative Limited 
    1022. Zwavhumbwa Trading Enterprises 
    1023. Zwingafha Agricultural Enterprise Pty Ltd 



    All qualifications and part qualifications registered on the National Qualifications Framework are public property. Thus the only payment that can be made for them is for service and reproduction. It is illegal to sell this material for profit. If the material is reproduced or quoted, the South African Qualifications Authority (SAQA) should be acknowledged as the source.